Language Selection

English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayitliste

onlinekayit tr

OBB Logolar

GSB Logo 2015
 

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
2018 ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY, IV. INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT
UNDER 14 ( 2004 - 2007 )
Organizer(s) : ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY & TCF
Tournament Director : Zeki DEMİRCAN, Erencan GÜLER
Chief Arbiter : FA ALİ ÖZER ( 34561919 )
Arbiter : NA CEVAT ÖZTÜRK (34532986), NA KÖKSAL DEMİRKILIÇ (6366317), NA SALİH GÜZEL (34568735)
Town : RADİSSON BLU HOTEL / ORDU
Rating-Ø : 1235
Date : 2018/04/12 To 2018/04/15
 
Round 7 on 2018/04/15 at 10:00 TUR BİTİŞ SAATİ:13:00
 
Board SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT/CITY POINTS RESULT POINTS SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT/CITY
1 SHAPOVALOVI VASIKO   1464 GÜRCİSTAN 6 ½ - ½ 5 BUYUK ECRIN EFSA 1666 1562 ORDU
2 JISHKARIANI EREKLE   1561 GÜRCİSTAN 5 1 - 0 5 TEKTAS ONUR EFE 1390   SAMSUN
3 YILMAZ YIGIT 1542 1280 MERSİN 0 - 1 5 YILDIZ TUNAHAN 1708 1450 ARTVİN
4 ARNAS ENES BUGRA 1847 1791 ORDU 1 - 0 KIR MEHMET METEHAN 1390   ORDU
5 ASIKOGLU ENGIN CAN 1684 1408 KASTAMONU 1 - 0 ÜNAL ONAT 1416   ORDU
6 USLU SENIZ 1392   ORDU 4 0 - 1 4 OZTURK OMER 1523 1167 İZMİR
7 SEVGI MERTALI 1379 1353 SAMSUN 4 0 - 1 4 YUKSEL OKTAY YIGIT 1515 1321 ARTVİN
8 SEZGIN TALHA 1505 1323 TRABZON 4 1 - 0 4 KOTAN MEHMET EMRE 1353   SAMSUN
9 KOCAMAN DORUK EFE 1447   ORDU 4 ½ - ½ 4 YILDIRIM ORHUN ALI 1340   TOKAT
10 ERDEN BERIL 1431 1181 TRABZON 4 1 - 0 4 YİĞİT BUĞRA 1273   ORDU
11 KURAL OĞUZHAN 1390   ORDU 4 1 - 0 4 DEMİR EFE ARDA 1319   ORDU
12 KELEŞ EFE 1275   ORDU ½ - ½ KELES MUHAMMET OKTEM 1403 1284 TRABZON
13 ALAGOZ ZUMRA MERYEM 1347 1181 ORDU ½ - ½ YIGIT MELIH 1280   ORDU
14 ARSLAN GAYE 1325 1142 ORDU 1 - 0 GUVEN HASAN KEREM 1224   TRABZON
15 GÖBEL ATABERK 1287   ORDU 1 - 0 SEVİLMİŞ YİĞİT MUSTAFA 1031   SAMSUN
16 CICEK HALIL OZAN 1163   ORDU 3 ½ - ½ 3 CELIK HAKAN 1467 1160 TRABZON
17 HANCI OSMAN TUNAY 1296 1025 TRABZON 3 ½ - ½ 3 GOL RUYA NISA 1205   ORDU
18 GÖREN KAĞAN 1153   TRABZON 3 0 - 1 3 OZEN ULGEN ECE 1264   ELAZIĞ
19 ERBAY GULSU 1260   ORDU 3 1 - 0 3 DALSUNA ARDA 1180   SAMSUN
20 KURU CEMİL AYBERK 1099   ORDU 3 0 - 1 3 CINGOZ ISIL 1250 1110 MERSİN
21 GANİ REFİK EFE 1215   SAMSUN 3 1 - 0 3 KARAKILINC UMAY SEZIN 1113   TOKAT
22 SELÇUK CEREN 1215   SAMSUN 3 ½ - ½ 3 GÜZEL KEREM 1086   ORDU
23 UZUN AYBUKE 1215   SAMSUN 3 1 - 0 3 KÖSEYENER MEHMET EMİRHAN     ORDU
24 BAYDAR BAŞAR 1149   SAMSUN 1 - 0 YARDAK AYBUKE 1229   TRABZON
25 YILDIRAN GÖRKEM ALP 1063   ORDU ½ - ½ ÜSTÜN BORA 1168   SAMSUN
26 GÖBEL GÖRKEM 1137   ORDU 0 - 1 NAMLI OĞUZ KAĞAN 1155   ORDU
27 GOK BARKAN 1234   ADANA 2 1 - 0 2 KESKİN ESAT 1100   BOLU
28 KELESOGLU AHMET 1212   ORDU 2 1 - 0 2 KOCAMAN EREN 1094   ORDU
29 YAVUZ AHMET ARIF 1211   SAMSUN 2 1 - 0 2 İNAL HAKAN KUTLUHAN 1049   ORDU
30 ŞEN ÖMER EDİZ     ORDU 2 0 - 1 2 KARAGÖZ ERDEM 1199   ORDU
31 TAŞDEMİR DENİZ 1147   ORDU 2 ½ - ½ 2 DEMİROK BATUHAN     ORDU
32 BASMACI MURAT     ORDU 2 0 - 1 KILIÇASLAN CAVİT TAN 1078   SAMSUN
33 ÇİÇEK EMİR ÇAĞAN     SAMSUN 1 - 0 1 DEMİROK NİSANUR     ORDU
34 ÇALIŞKAN RIZA EREN     ORDU 1 + - - 1 ÖZGÜL YAĞIZ MUSTAFA     ORDU
                       
                       
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014