Language Selection

English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayitliste

onlinekayit tr

OBB Logolar

GSB Logo 2015
 

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
2018 ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY, IV. INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT
CATEGORY A
 
Organizer(s) : ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY & TCF
Tournament Director : Zeki DEMİRCAN, IO Eren Can GÜLER ( 6315640 )
Chief Arbiter : FA ALİ ÖZER ( 34561919 )
Arbiter : NA CEVAT ÖZTÜRK (34532986), NA KÖKSAL DEMİRKILIÇ (6366317), NA SALİH GÜZEL (34568735)
Town : RADİSSON BLU HOTEL / ORDU
Rating-Ø : 2253
Date : 2018/04/09 To 2018/04/15
 
Final Ranking
 
Sira Ttl. SURNAME NAME Sex NRtg IRtg COUNT/CITY Ctgry Fide-No. POINTS BH. SB Res. Vict
1 GM QUPARADZE GIGA   2471 GÜRCİSTAN 13602250 7 45½ 38,00 0 5
2 GM ABASOV NIJAT   2622 AZERBAYCAN 13402960 46 35,25 0 5
3 GM HAZNEDAROGLU KIVANC 2465 2453 MANİSA 6300634 43½ 32,75 0 4
4 GM KOVALENKO IGOR   2630 LETONYA 14117908 6 48½ 32,25 0 5
5 GM SIVUK VITALY   2525 UKRAYNA 14116502 6 42½ 31,00 0 3
6 GM PAPIN VASILY   2475 RUSYA 4143183 6 42½ 29,50 0 4
7 GM DVIRNYY DANYYIL   2512 İTALYA 817570 6 40½ 28,00 0 3
8 IM DRUSKA JURAJ   2429 SLOVAKYA 14915650 6 40½ 27,25 0 5
9 FM MGELADZE TAMAZ   2363 GÜRCİSTAN 13601202 6 35 21,75 0 5
10 GM BERNADSKIY VITALIY   2584 UKRAYNA 14100371 46 28,75 0 3
11 IM NAGY GABOR   2481 MACARİSTAN 737119 45 29,00 0 2
12 IM BASSO PIER LUIGI   2459 İTALYA 866970 43½ 27,25 0 4
13 GM BAKRE TEJAS   2427 HİNDİSTAN 5004195 41½ 23,25 0 4
14 IM MOROZOV NICHITA   2443 MOLDOVA 13900897 39½ 24,50 0 4
15 IM CSONKA BALAZS   2453 MACARİSTAN 742910 5 44 23,50 0 2
16 IM RADOVANOVIC NIKOLA   2440 SIRBİSTAN 900087 5 41½ 22,25 0 3
17 GM MAMMADOV ZAUR   2454 AZERBAYCAN 13401033 5 41½ 20,50 0 3
18 GM MAGHALASHVILI DAVIT   2522 GÜRCİSTAN 13602276 5 41 23,25 0 2
19 ISIK ESREF 1900 1824 ELAZIĞ 34519971 5 41 23,00 0 4
20 IM AZALADZE SHOTA   2446 GÜRCİSTAN 13603027 5 39 19,25 0 4
21 IM SIBASHVILI GIORGI   2419 GÜRCİSTAN 13602799 5 38½ 19,75 0 4
22 FM SAHIN DOGA BORAN 2064 2005 BİTLİS 6359906 5 38 20,00 0 2
23 GM OKHOTNIK VLADIMIR   2399 FRANSA S50 14101289 5 37 18,50 0 3
24 FM OZEN DENIZ 2291 2408 İSTANBUL 6349196 5 36½ 20,50 0 2
25 WIM ALINASAB MOBINA F   2320 İRAN 12528897 5 35 16,25 0 4
26 GM NAUMKIN IGOR   2418 RUSYA S50 4101715 44½ 23,00 0 2
27 GM MANIK MIKULAS   2433 SLOVAKYA 14900734 40½ 19,00 0 3
28 KAMER KAYRA 2228 2185 MERSİN 6367879 37 17,50 0 4
29 CM ACAR UTKU CENGIZ 2027 2026 GİRESUN 6358900 36½ 18,75 0 2
30 CM DOGAN NAZMI CAN 2257 2290 MERSİN 6309658 36 17,00 0 2
31 KOCYIGIT BUSE NAZ F 1874 1831 KARAMAN 6380840 35 16,75 0 4
32 KIZILKUS AKIN 2036 2040 ANKARA 6388698 4 41 17,75 0 3
33 IM AMEIR MOHEB   2323 MISIR 10600620 4 39 15,25 0 3
34 FM TANRIVERDI ENES 2152 2314 ORDU 34543279 4 38 16,00 0 3
35 WFM GOKBULUT JULIA F 2076 2063 ORDU 4153979 4 36½ 12,75 0 3
36 WFM ASADI MOTAHARE F   2046 İRAN 12561932 4 35½ 14,75 0 3
37 CM KARAAHMETOGLU EGE 2039 2017 ANKARA 6361145 4 34 13,25 0 2
38 MAGHSOUDLOO AMIR ALI   1911 İRAN 12591025 4 32 12,50 0 3
39 AYTEKIN MURAT EREN 2114 2139 GİRESUN 6388000 4 31 11,50 0 3
40 KARACA ALPER TUNGA 2054 1910 ANKARA S50 6300626 4 27½ 9,00 0 3
41 IM NADJ HEDJESI BALIND   2330 SIRBİSTAN 934003 35 11,25 0 3
42 GUCIN ZAFER 2101 2019 ADANA 6304494 34½ 11,25 0 3
43 WCM SEBT RASOUL SEYEDE SETARE F   1960 İRAN 12582794 32½ 10,75 0 3
44 WCM ASGHARZADEH MITRA F   2057 İRAN 12583111 3 39½ 9,75 0 2
45 KARIMI OMID   2045 İRAN 12547573 3 34½ 10,25 0 2
46 KARACAY AYBAR 1836 1821 ANKARA S50 6302483 3 32½ 8,00 0 2
47 PEKER SERDAR 1916 1821 TRABZON 6358837 3 29½ 7,50 0 1
48 KAPLAN EBRU F 1949 1904 MERSİN 6315194 30½ 6,50 0 2
49 MATARACI OMER BARANSEL 1856 1741 ELAZIĞ 6327451 27 6,25 0 1
50 AKDAG OMER AMIR 1889 1799 KAHRAMANMARAŞ 6374808 2 29½ 6,00 0 1
51 SEVERCAN SEDAT SABRI 2049 1993 ANKARA S50 6351395 1 28 2,00 0 0
                           
                           
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014