Language Selection

English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayitliste

onlinekayit tr

OBB Logolar

GSB Logo 2015
 

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
2018 ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY, IV. INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT
CATEGORY A
Organizer(s) : ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY&TCF
Tournament Director : Zeki DEMİRCAN, Erencan GÜLER
Chief Arbiter : FA ALİ ÖZER ( 34561919 )
Arbiter : NA CEVAT ÖZTÜRK (34532986), NA KÖKSAL DEMİRKILIÇ (6366317), NA SALİH GÜZEL (34568735)
Town : RADİSSON BLU HOTEL / ORDU
Rating-Ø : 2253
Date : 2018/04/10 To 2018/04/15
 
Starting Rank List
 
SNo. Ttl. SURNAME NAME Sex NRtg IRtg COUNTRY/CITY Ctgry Fide-No.
1 GM KOVALENKO IGOR   2630 LETONYA 14117908
2 GM ABASOV NIJAT   2622 AZERBAYCAN 13402960
3 GM BERNADSKIY VITALIY   2584 UKRAYNA 14100371
4 GM SIVUK VITALY   2525 UKRAYNA 14116502
5 GM MAGHALASHVILI DAVIT   2522 GÜRCİSTAN 13602276
6 GM DVIRNYY DANYYIL   2512 İTALYA 817570
7 IM NAGY GABOR   2481 MACARİSTAN 737119
8 GM PAPIN VASILY   2475 RUSYA 4143183
9 GM QUPARADZE GIGA   2471 GÜRCİSTAN 13602250
10 GM HAZNEDAROGLU KIVANC 2465 2453 MANİSA 6300634
11 IM BASSO PIER LUIGI   2459 İTALYA 866970
12 GM MAMMADOV ZAUR   2454 AZERBAYCAN 13401033
13 IM CSONKA BALAZS   2453 MACARİSTAN 742910
14 IM AZALADZE SHOTA   2446 GÜRCİSTAN 13603027
15 IM MOROZOV NICHITA   2443 MOLDOVA 13900897
16 IM RADOVANOVIC NIKOLA   2440 SIRBİSTAN 900087
17 GM MANIK MIKULAS   2433 SLOVAKYA 14900734
18 IM DRUSKA JURAJ   2429 SLOVAKYA 14915650
19 GM BAKRE TEJAS   2427 HİNDİSTAN 5004195
20 IM SIBASHVILI GIORGI   2419 GÜRCİSTAN 13602799
21 GM NAUMKIN IGOR   2418 RUSYA S50 4101715
22 FM OZEN DENIZ 2291 2408 İSTANBUL 6349196
23 GM OKHOTNIK VLADIMIR   2399 FRANSA S50 14101289
24 FM MGELADZE TAMAZ   2363 GÜRCİSTAN 13601202
25 IM NADJ HEDJESI BALIND   2330 SIRBİSTAN 934003
26 IM AMEIR MOHEB   2323 MISIR 10600620
27 WIM ALINASAB MOBINA F   2320 İRAN 12528897
28 FM TANRIVERDI ENES 2152 2314 ORDU 34543279
29 CM DOGAN NAZMI CAN 2257 2290 MERSİN 6309658
30 KAMER KAYRA 2228 2185 MERSİN 6367879
31 AYTEKIN MURAT EREN 2114 2139 GİRESUN 6388000
32 GUCIN ZAFER 2101 2019 ADANA 6304494
33 WFM GOKBULUT JULIA F 2076 2063 ORDU 4153979
34 FM SAHIN DOGA BORAN 2064 2005 BİTLİS 6359906
35 WCM ASGHARZADEH MITRA F   2057 İRAN 12583111
36 KARACA ALPER TUNGA 2054 1910 ANKARA S50 6300626
37 SEVERCAN SEDAT SABRI 2049 1993 ANKARA S50 6351395
38 WFM ASADI MOTAHARE F   2046 İRAN 12561932
39 KARIMI OMID   2045 İRAN 12547573
40 KIZILKUS AKIN 2036 2040 ANKARA 6388698
41 CM KARAAHMETOGLU EGE 2039 2017 ANKARA 6361145
42 CM ACAR UTKU CENGIZ 2027 2026 GİRESUN 6358900
43 WCM SEBT RASOUL SEYEDE SETARE F   1960 İRAN 12582794
44 KAPLAN EBRU F 1949 1904 MERSİN 6315194
45 PEKER SERDAR 1916 1821 TRABZON 6358837
46 MAGHSOUDLOO AMIR ALI   1911 İRAN 12591025
47 ISIK ESREF 1900 1824 ELAZIĞ 34519971
48 AKDAG OMER AMIR 1889 1799 KAHRAMANMARAŞ 6374808
49 KOCYIGIT BUSE NAZ F 1874 1831 KARAMAN 6380840
50 MATARACI OMER BARANSEL 1856 1741 ELAZIĞ 6327451
51 KARACAY AYBAR 1836 1821 ANKARA S50 6302483
                 
                 
                 
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014