Language Selection

English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayitliste

onlinekayit tr

OBB Logolar

GSB Logo 2015
 

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
2018 ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY, IV. INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT
BLITZ
Organizer(s) : ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY & TCF
Tournament Director : Zeki DEMİRCAN, Erencan GÜLER
Chief Arbiter : FA ALİ ÖZER ( 34561919 )
Arbiter : NA CEVAT ÖZTÜRK (34532986), NA KÖKSAL DEMİRKILIÇ (6366317), NA SALİH GÜZEL (34568735)
Town : RADİSSON BLU HOTEL / ORDU
Rating-Ø : 1865
Date : 2018/04/09 To 2018/04/15
 
Round 5 on 2018/04/11 at 13:00
 
Board Ttl. SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT./CITY POINTS RESULT POINTS Ttl. SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT./CITY
1 GM HAZNEDAROGLU KIVANC 2504 2477 MANİSA 0 - 1 4 GM QUPARADZE GIGA   2674 GÜRCİSTAN
2 IM MANAGADZE NIKOLAZI   2387 GÜRCİSTAN 3 0 - 1 GM MAMMADOV ZAUR   2318 AZERBAYCAN
3 GM KOVALENKO IGOR   2686 LETONYA 3 1 - 0 3 GM MAGHALASHVILI DAVIT   2412 GÜRCİSTAN
4 FM MGELADZE TAMAZ   2375 GÜRCİSTAN 3 0 - 1 3 VOLKOV NİKA   2528 GÜRCİSTAN
5 NEMSADZE DAVIT   1489 GÜRCİSTAN 3 0 - 1 3 GM BERNADSKIY VITALIY   2516 UKRAYNA
6 IM BASSO PIER LUIGI   2321 İTALYA 3 1 - 0 IM AZALADZE SHOTA   2496 GÜRCİSTAN
7 IM SIBASHVILI GIORGI   2338 GÜRCİSTAN 1 - 0 NEJATPOUR SOSHIYANT   1884 İRAN
8 IM MOROZOV NICHITA   2191 MOLDOVA 1 - 0 IM AMEIR MOHEB   2332 MISIR
9 KHVADAGIANI NIKA   1852 GÜRCİSTAN 0 - 1 2 CM KARAAHMETOGLU EGE 2029 1932 ANKARA
10 KAPLAN BAHADIR 2013 1950 GİRESUN 2 0 - 1 2 CM KABUL TARIK 1635 1276 ORDU
11 SHAIKHANI MOUJAHED 1735 1717 SURİYE 2 1 - 0 2 KARACAY AYBAR 1941 1994 ANKARA
12 KIZILKUŞ TANJU 1553 1599 ANKARA 2 0 - 1 2 AKHALADZE BEKA   1930 GÜRCİSTAN
13 KERVANCIOĞLU TALU 1552 1478 GAZİANTEP 2 0 - 1 2 SABRY SAMIR GEORGE   1912 EGYPT
14 KIRTADZE ANASTASIA   1290 GÜRCİSTAN 2 0 - 1 2 KIZILKUS AKIN 1841 1677 ANKARA
15 YILMAZ VOLKAN 1528 1479 TRABZON 1 0 - 1 2 DONGHVANI NIA   1529 GÜRCİSTAN
16 TSVERAVA BEKA   1171 GÜRCİSTAN 1 0 - 1 1 GÜNGÖR CİHAN AKİF 1672 1416 ORDU
17 ÇITAK OKAN KEREM     ORDU 1 0 - 1 1 JISHKARIANI EREKLE   1506 GÜRCİSTAN
18 YAŞAR MEHMET ALİ 1111   SAMSUN 1 0 - 1 1 ERSOY TARIK 1408 1360 ORDU
19 KURAL OĞUZHAN 1390   ORDU 1 1 - 0 1 GÜNİNDİ AHMET EGE 1272   ORDU
20 ŞENYAŞAR AHMET BORA     İSTANBUL 1 0 - 1 0 ERGEN EMRE 1246   ORDU
ÖNAL ECRİN 1210 1287 ESKİŞEHİR 0 1 - - Tur    
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014