Language Selection

English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayitliste

onlinekayit tr

OBB Logolar

GSB Logo 2015
 

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
2018 ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY, IV. INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT  
CATEGORY B  
Organizer(s) : ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY & TCF  
Tournament Director : Zeki DEMİRCAN, Erencan GÜLER  
Chief Arbiter : FA ALİ ÖZER ( 34561919 )  
Arbiter : NA CEVAT ÖZTÜRK (34532986), NA KÖKSAL DEMİRKILIÇ (6366317), NA SALİH GÜZEL (34568735)  
Town : RADİSSON BLU HOTEL / ORDU  
Rating-Ø : 1465  
Date : 2018/04/12 To 2018/04/15  
   
Round 1 on 2018/04/12 at 18:30 TUR BİTİŞ SAATİ: 21:38  
   
Board Ttl. SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT./CITY POINTS RESULT POINTS Ttl. SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT./CITY
1 JAVADOV RAMIL 2117 2112 ARTVİN 0 1 - 0 0 YILMAZ VOLKAN 1528 1479 TRABZON
2 DİKİLİTAŞ BEREN 1521 1284 ANKARA 0 0 - 1 0 ASILKEFELI METIN 2092 2008 SAMSUN
3 VOLKOV NIKA   2026 GÜRCİSTAN 0 1 - 0 0 DURAK CAN 1513 1216 İSTANBUL
4 HATAMOV BAHADDIN   1488 AZERBAYCAN 0 0 - 1 0 AYSOY VEYSI 2007 1921 MARDİN
5 OZSAKALLIOGLU AKIN 2004 1926 BOLU 0 1 - 0 0 TAHAOGLU ERSON 1485 1459 İSTANBUL
6 EYUPKOCA NIHAT 1481 1432 BİNGÖL 0 0 - 1 0 OZSAKALLIOGLU OKAN 2004 1875 BOLU
7 SABRY SAMIR GEORGE   1970 EGYPT 0 1 - 0 0 KAPLAN SABAN 1443   GİRESUN
8 SEVINC BEKIR 1442   ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 BEK EMIR 1954 1843 ORDU
9 BAYIK HASAN 1929 1829 BİTLİS 0 1 - 0 0 KESIM METE YIGIT 1441 1297 SAMSUN
10 CAKMAK KURSAT KAGAN 1431 1245 ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 AKHALADZE BEKA   1887 GÜRCİSTAN
11 OZMEN HALIL NEJAT 1874 1785 ANKARA 0 1 - 0 0 GUNES SELAHATTIN 1412 1261 SAMSUN
12 MORGUN BORAN 1412 1352 İSTANBUL 0 0 - 1 0 SAKA IRFAN 1871 1778 SAMSUN
13 ARABOGA MESUT 1833 1706 BİTLİS 0 ½ - ½ 0 ERSOY TARIK 1408 1360 ORDU
14 SARIALI ENGIN 1394 1293 TRABZON 0 0 - 1 0 DEMIRBAS FATIH 1832 1783 TRABZON
15 TURAN ERKAN 1829 1683 ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 COLAK FURKAN 1392 1127 ORDU
16 GUMELE ACELYA 1371   ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 ÇAĞLAR MEHMET HALIL 1814 1730 BİTLİS
17 KHVADAGIANI NIKA   1814 GÜRCİSTAN 0 1 - 0 0 DURGUT TURGAY 1359 1148 SAMSUN
18 KARADAĞ DEVİN EFE 1352 1256 İSTANBUL 0 0 - 1 0 ASLANHAN HALIS 1796 1758 MARDİN
19 KASIPOUR AZBARI SEYED ARVIN   1793 İRAN 0 1 - 0 0 DORUK MUSTAFA 1332 1328 TRABZON
20 OZTURK OZGUR 1332   TRABZON 0 0 - 1 0 YANIKOGLU OMER 1784 1749 GİRESUN
21 CATAL UKTENUR 1778 1634 ŞANLIURFA 0 1 - 0 0 GÜMELE KAAN 1328   ORDU
22 GULSUN SANT 1283 1014 İSTANBUL 0 0 - 1 0 FAZLA ONDER ZAFER 1778 1707 ORDU
23 SERBETCI MUZAFFER 1609 1778 ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 OZDEMIR EFE 1276 1169 GİRESUN
24 DURMUS EROLTAN 1254   ARTVİN 0 0 - 1 0 BAYRAM MESUT 1776 1608 AMASYA
25 ANACOGLU CISEL 1765 1635 ANKARA 0 1 - 0 0 KAYA MURAT 1249   GİRESUN
26 ERGEN EMRE 1246   ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 GULESCI KADRI 1705 1744 ORDU
27 DORUM DOGA CAN 1741 1658 ESKİŞEHİR 0 1 - 0 0 SÖNMEZ SEVGİ 1243   TRABZON
28 AVCI OSMAN ERSIN 1226   ELAZIĞ 0 0 - 1 0 NEJATPOUR SOSHIYANT   1738 İRAN
29 SHAIKHANI MOUJAHED 1733 1688 SURİYE 0 0 - 1 0 ARKAN MUSTAFA BAHRI 1210 1159 MERSİN
30 ABALI MUHARREM 1200   TOKAT 0 0 - 1 0 OZTURK ALI 1728 1580 SAMSUN
31 BOLUKBAS EMRE 1722 1607 İSTANBUL 0 1 - 0 0 KUZUCU BAKİ 1182   ORDU
32 CIFTCI FATMA IREM 1174 1053 ELAZIĞ 0 0 - 1 0 DURUKAN GIRAY KAAN 1711 1451 SİVAS
33 SAHIN ONUR 1709 1599 ÇORUM 0 1 - 0 0 YILMAZ FURKAN 1170   SAMSUN
34 SENGUL ERTUGRUL 1140   ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 ALKAN SUKRU 1701 1590 ANKARA
35 DONGHVANİ NİA   1696 0 1 - 0 0 YAMAN ALPEREN 1138   TRABZON
36 CELIK KENAN 1127   TRABZON 0 0 - 1 0 ZAVALSIZ ADEM 1682 1601 ORDU
37 KIZILKUS TANJU 1676 1594 ANKARA 0 1 - 0 0 ALTUN ADNAN GUNES 1109   SAMSUN
38 ŞAHİN METEHAN 1091   ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 GUNGOR CIHAN AKIF 1672 1416 ORDU
39 TOKER KENAN 1645 1661 SAMSUN 0 1 - 0 0 SEZGİN SEFA 1086   SAMSUN
40 BİLİM SELVİNAZ 1079   ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 SENOCAK METIN 1660 1608 SAMSUN
41 ERASLAN YAGMUR 1641 1470 TRABZON 0 1 - 0 0 AYDIN BUSE ÇAĞLA 1065   ORDU
42 OZTURK MEHMET KAYRA 1046   TRABZON 0 0 - 1 0 TURCAN ALI RIZA 1635   ORDU
43 YILDIZ ZEKERYA 1635 1502 ARTVİN 0 1 - 0 0 ŞENEL HÜSEYİN 1027   ANKARA
44 KADI METIN 1010   TRABZON 0 0 - 1 0 KERVANCIOGLU TALU 1612 1474 GAZİANTEP
45 KAVALCI EMIN 1607 1497 ANKARA 0 1 - 0 0 BOL FATİH     ORDU
46 KUŞ FATMA     ORDU 0 - - + 0 OZTURK BURAK 1579 1356 İZMİR
47 ERASLAN ECEM 1573 1396 TRABZON 0 0 - 1 0 ONMUS ARIF     ORDU
48 ORMAN UĞUR     BOLU 0 0 - 1 0 ÖZBAKIR AHMET EMRE 1566 1486 ORDU
49 SARIALI FURKAN ANIL 1561 1408 TRABZON 0 1 - 0 0 TUFAN AZMİ     İSTANBUL
50 ÖZTÜRK MUAZZEZ     ERZURUM 0 0 - 1 0 SENOL CAGATAY 1553 1529 ORDU
51 ENGIN EYUP TARIK 1533 1379 SAMSUN 0 1 - 0 0 ŞAHİNKAYA SELİM MERT     ORDU
52 ŞENYAŞAR AHMET BORA     İSTANBUL 0 0 - 1 0 COLAK OSMAN 1280   TRABZON
AYVAZ GOKHAN 1193   ORDU 0 1 - - Tur    
                           
                           
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014