Language Selection

English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayitliste

onlinekayit tr

OBB Logolar

GSB Logo 2015
 

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
2018 ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY, IV. INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT  
UNDER 10 ( 2008-2009 )  
Organizer(s) : ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY & TCF  
Tournament Director : Zeki DEMİRCAN, Erencan GÜLER  
Chief Arbiter : FA ALİ ÖZER ( 34561919 )  
Arbiter : NA CEVAT ÖZTÜRK (34532986), NA KÖKSAL DEMİRKILIÇ (6366317), NA SALİH GÜZEL (34568735)  
Town : RADİSSON BLU HOTEL / ORDU  
Rating-Ø : 1134  
Date : 2018/04/12 To 2018/04/15  
   
Round 2 on 2018/04/13 at 09:00 TUR BİTİŞ SAATİ:12:05  
   
Board Ttl. SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT./CITY POINTS RESULT POINTS Ttl. SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT./CITY
1 CM KABUL TARIK 1635 1276 ORDU 1 1 - 0 1 INAN ZEYNEP ECRIN 1194   TRABZON
2 ONAL ECRIN 1196   ESKİŞEHİR 1 0 - 1 1 NEMSADZE DAVITI   1587 GÜRCİSTAN
3 ACAR MUHAMMED EFE 1545 1272 ESKİŞEHİR 1 1 - 0 1 KAYA BURAK ALPARSLAN 1175   TRABZON
4 DUDUKCU ZEYNEP 1175   GİRESUN 1 0 - 1 1 BUYUK ELVIN ESMA 1527 1246 ORDU
5 KARACAN ARDA TUNA 1509 1116 SAKARYA 1 1 - 0 1 DORUK ZEKİ MERT 1167   TRABZON
6 MULKCI YUSUF 1173   TOKAT 1 0 - 1 1 CIVELEK MEHMET EREN 1463 1193 ORDU
7 KUCUK AYBIKE 1443   ARTVİN 1 1 - 0 1 AYDIN NISANUR 1164   TRABZON
8 YUCEKAYA BEKIR KAAN 1159   SİVAS 1 0 - 1 1 GUPLUCE MELIH 1427 1122 ANKARA
9 GURER OGUZ KAGAN 1411 1126 SİVAS 1 0 - 1 1 ERDAL EYLUL 1159   SAMSUN
10 DEVECI HUSEYIN SAID 1376   ADIYAMAN 1 1 - 0 1 BAKI HUSEYIN KAAN 1155   SAMSUN
11 KALMA BEDIRHAN 1155   TRABZON 1 0 - 1 1 CEVHER OMER SAMI 1367   TRABZON
12 OZGUN YIGIT DENIZ 1361   SİNOP 1 1 - 0 1 GUL KAYRA 1153   ORDU
13 ŞANLI EFECAN 1151   ORDU 1 0 - 1 1 YASAR MEHMET ALI 1357   SAMSUN
14 KONYAR ENVER 1344   ISPARTA 1 1 - 0 1 ALAEDDINOGLU MAHMUT DAGHAN 1150   TRABZON
15 ERGÜL KEREM 1150   ORDU 1 0 - 1 1 OZTURK OZAN 1325   SAMSUN
16 AKYUREK SARP KUANT 1322   İSTANBUL 1 1 - 0 1 YILDIRIM SERHAN 1150   TOKAT
17 KOKSAL ETHEM KEMAL 1148   ORDU 1 0 - 1 1 ARSLAN EFE 1297   ORDU
18 KIRTADZE ANASTASIA   1290 GÜRCİSTAN 1 1 - 0 1 TONOĞLU ENGİN ERDEM 1124   SAMSUN
19 BULUT BURAK TAHA 1121   GİRESUN 1 0 - 1 1 TURK ISMAIL BOLKAR 1285 1059 TRABZON
20 CELEBI TUGRA 1283   ORDU 1 1 - 0 1 BİRSİN İREM 1120   ORDU
21 DURUKAN NAZLICAN 1118   ORDU 1 0 - 1 1 GÜNİNDİ AHMET EGE 1272   ORDU
22 ULUDAĞ ÖZGE 1272   ORDU 1 1 - 0 1 KARA GÖKALP 1114   ORDU
23 COŞ ÖMER ERKAM 1112   GİRESUN 1 0 - 1 1 BILGIN ALI TUGRUL 1259   SAMSUN
24 CEYLAN OSMAN 1254   DENİZLİ 1 ½ - ½ 1 GURSOY DORUK 1111   SİVAS
25 ÖZYILMAZ NUH BARAN 1109   GİRESUN 1 ½ - ½ 1 BAYDAR BARIŞ 1250   SAMSUN
26 YUCEKAYA AHMETCAN 1244   SİVAS 1 ½ - ½ 1 KALMA EMIRHAN 1107   TRABZON
27 ALTUNTAŞ ARDA 1104   SAMSUN 1 1 - 0 1 YILMAZ NEHIR 1238   SAMSUN
28 GUC ILKER RIDVAN 1233   TRABZON 1 0 - 1 1 ALDEMİR MUHAMMED BİLAL 1101   TRABZON
29 GÖÇOĞLU GÖKDENİZ 1101   ORDU 1 0 - 1 1 TURFAN EYMEN TALHA 1228   GİRESUN
30 CINGOZ BORA 1217   MERSİN 1 1 - 0 1 KAZANCI MUHAMMET SEFA 1096   TRABZON
31 AKDİN HALUK EFE 1068   SAMSUN 1 1 - 0 1 YÜCE BATU 1211   ORDU
32 AYAZOĞLU AHMET ANIL     TRABZON 0 0 - 1 0 DONGEZ BERK EGEMEN 1387 1147 ORDU
33 AYVAZ FAHRİ YİĞİT     ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 TAŞDEMİR DORUK UTKU 1095   ORDU
34 AYDIN OYKU 1094   GİRESUN 0 1 - 0 0 AYDIN CEZMİ BUĞRA     ORDU
35 BOL EGEMEN     ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 BINGOL CINAR 1091   İSTANBUL
36 GÖĞÜŞ ÖMER TÜRKER 1090   ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 BAŞARAN FATİH TUĞRA     KIRKLARELİ
37 DUMAN EREN     ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 SENKOS BURAK 1089   ARTVİN
38 YÜCE İPEK 1087   ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 DEMETGÜL EYMEN     ORDU
39 DÜNDAR KADİR     ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 EREN AHMET EFE 1085   ORDU
40 SÖNMEZ ARDA 1078   ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 GÜNGÖR TUNCER     ORDU
41 GÜNDOĞDU BURAK     ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 TOKUR UMUT EFE 1076   SAMSUN
42 KANDAZ ALİYE RİDA     TRABZON 0 0 - 1 0 YETER FIKRI ALP 1068   ELAZIĞ
43 ARICI İSMAİL 1063   ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 KARACA YUNUS EMRE     ORDU
44 KEFELİ KEREM     ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 CETINASLAN ADA AYSIN 1062   KKTC
45 GÜNER ÖMER EYMEN 1056   TRABZON 0 + - - 0 KESKİN ELİF     ORDU
46 KOÇ BAHA BURAK     ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 ACIL TUNA 1048   TRABZON
47 KELES GOKTUG YAGIZ 1045   TRABZON 0 1 - 0 0 KORGAN HATİCE KÜBRA     ORDU
48 KÜÇÜKKARAHAN MUSTAFA KAĞAN     ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 ÖZTÜRK TEOMAN 1042   ORDU
49 ENGIN ZEYNEP ZUHAL 1041   SAMSUN 0 1 - 0 0 TOPAL BÜŞRA LENA     ORDU
50 SUBAŞI ABDULKADİR     ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 SÖNMEZ DURU 1034   TRABZON
51 SARAY KORHAN EFE 1033   ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 TUNÇ BETÜL     ORDU
52 YEŞİLKAŞ YAVUZ SELİM     ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 YALÇINKAYA CEMRESU 1018   ORDU
53 BAKİ BURAK 1012   TRABZON 0 1 - 0 0 YALDIZLI ENDER ALP     ORDU
54 YILMAZ ALPER KAĞAN     ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 BAŞARAN DERİN EGE 1009   KIRKLARELİ
55 SAKARYA YUSUF 1008   ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 YILDIZ MUSTAFA CAN     ORDU
56 YILMAZ TAHA ALP     ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 ÇETREFLİ HÜSEYİN METE 1004   ORDU
57 TÜRKYILMAZ MUHAMMED BARAN 1000   ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 YILMAZ ATABERK     ORDU
58 AKBAŞ BERRAK     ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 ÇITIR OZAN DENİZ     ORDU
59 ÇOBAN UMUT     ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 AKKAYA ÖZÜM ECRİN     ORDU
60 AKTAŞ HİLAL     ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 ÖZYURT EGE     ORDU
61 AKÇA ÇAĞAN     ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 İNAN AZRA ELİF     ORDU
62 İNAN BERRA     ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 ARSLAN BORA     ORDU
ÖZYURT EYLÜL     ORDU 0 1 - - Tur    
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014