Language Selection

English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayitliste

onlinekayit tr

OBB Logolar

GSB Logo 2015
 

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
2018 ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY, IV. INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT
UNDER 10 ( 2008-2009 )
Organizer(s) : ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY & TCF
Tournament Director : Zeki DEMİRCAN, Erencan GÜLER
Chief Arbiter : FA ALİ ÖZER ( 34561919 )
Arbiter : NA CEVAT ÖZTÜRK (34532986), NA KÖKSAL DEMİRKILIÇ (6366317), NA SALİH GÜZEL (34568735)
Town : RADİSSON BLU HOTEL / ORDU
Rating-Ø : 1135
Date : 2018/04/12 To 2018/04/15
 
Round 4 on 2018/04/13 at 17:00
 
Board Ttl. SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT./CITY POINTS RESULT POINTS SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT./CITY
1 CM KABUL TARIK 1635 1276 ORDU 3 1 - 0 3 GUPLUCE MELIH 1427 1122 ANKARA
2   DEVECI HUSEYIN SAID 1376   ADIYAMAN 3 0 - 1 3 NEMSADZE DAVITI   1587 GÜRCİSTAN
3   ACAR MUHAMMED EFE 1545 1272 ESKİŞEHİR 3 0 - 1 3 CEVHER OMER SAMI 1367   TRABZON
4   OZGUN YIGIT DENIZ 1361   SİNOP 3 1 - 0 3 BUYUK ELVIN ESMA 1527 1246 ORDU
5   KARACAN ARDA TUNA 1509 1116 SAKARYA 3 0 - 1 3 YASAR MEHMET ALI 1357   SAMSUN
6   KUCUK AYBIKE 1443   ARTVİN 3 ½ - ½ 3 OZTURK OZAN 1325   SAMSUN
7   CELEBI TUGRA 1283   ORDU 3 1 - 0 GURSOY DORUK 1111   SİVAS
8   KONYAR ENVER 1344   ISPARTA 1 - 0 KALMA EMIRHAN 1107   TRABZON
9   YUCEKAYA AHMETCAN 1244   SİVAS 1 - 0 ALDEMİR MUHAMMED BİLAL 1101   TRABZON
10   ŞANLI EFECAN 1151   ORDU 2 0 - 1 2 CIVELEK MEHMET EREN 1463 1193 ORDU
11   GURER OGUZ KAGAN 1411 1126 SİVAS 2 1 - 0 2 BAKI HUSEYIN KAAN 1155   SAMSUN
12   KOKSAL ETHEM KEMAL 1148   ORDU 2 0 - 1 2 DONGEZ BERK EGEMEN 1387 1147 ORDU
13   AKYUREK SARP KUANT 1322   İSTANBUL 2 1 - 0 2 GUL KAYRA 1153   ORDU
14   TONOĞLU ENGİN ERDEM 1124   SAMSUN 2 0 - 1 2 ARSLAN EFE 1297   ORDU
15   KIRTADZE ANASTASIA   1290 GÜRCİSTAN 2 1 - 0 2 ALAEDDINOGLU MAHMUT DAGHAN 1150   TRABZON
16   COŞ ÖMER ERKAM 1112   GİRESUN 2 0 - 1 2 TURK ISMAIL BOLKAR 1285 1059 TRABZON
17   BULUT BURAK TAHA 1121   GİRESUN 2 0 - 1 2 GÜNİNDİ AHMET EGE 1272   ORDU
18   ULUDAĞ ÖZGE 1272   ORDU 2 1 - 0 2 BİRSİN İREM 1120   ORDU
19   ALTUNTAŞ ARDA 1104   SAMSUN 2 ½ - ½ 2 BILGIN ALI TUGRUL 1259   SAMSUN
20   GÖÇOĞLU GÖKDENİZ 1101   ORDU 2 0 - 1 2 YILMAZ NEHIR 1238   SAMSUN
21   GUC ILKER RIDVAN 1233   TRABZON 2 1 - 0 2 KARA GÖKALP 1114   ORDU
22   AKDİN HALUK EFE 1068   SAMSUN 2 ½ - ½ 2 TURFAN EYMEN TALHA 1228   GİRESUN
23   CINGOZ BORA 1217   MERSİN 2 1 - 0 2 TAŞDEMİR DORUK UTKU 1095   ORDU
24   KELES GOKTUG YAGIZ 1045   TRABZON 2 1 - 0 2 YÜCE BATU 1211   ORDU
25   DUDUKCU ZEYNEP 1175   GİRESUN 2 1 - 0 2 KAZANCI MUHAMMET SEFA 1096   TRABZON
26   ENGIN ZEYNEP ZUHAL 1041   SAMSUN 2 1 - 0 2 KAYA BURAK ALPARSLAN 1175   TRABZON
27   MULKCI YUSUF 1173   TOKAT 2 1 - 0 2 ÖZTÜRK TEOMAN 1042   ORDU
28   TÜRKYILMAZ MUHAMMED BARAN 1000   ORDU 2 0 - 1 2 ERDAL EYLUL 1159   SAMSUN
29   YUCEKAYA BEKIR KAAN 1159   SİVAS 2 1 - 0 2 YALÇINKAYA CEMRESU 1018   ORDU
30   CEYLAN OSMAN 1254   DENİZLİ 1 - 0 2 ÇITIR OZAN DENİZ     ORDU
31   SÖNMEZ ARDA 1078   ORDU 0 - 1 BAYDAR BARIŞ 1250   SAMSUN
32   ONAL ECRIN 1196   ESKİŞEHİR ½ - ½ INAN ZEYNEP ECRIN 1194   TRABZON
33   ÖZYILMAZ NUH BARAN 1109   GİRESUN 0 - 1 TOKUR UMUT EFE 1076   SAMSUN
34   SAKARYA YUSUF 1008   ORDU 1 0 - 1 1 DORUK ZEKİ MERT 1167   TRABZON
35   AKÇA ÇAĞAN     ORDU 1 0 - 1 1 AYDIN NISANUR 1164   TRABZON
36   KALMA BEDIRHAN 1155   TRABZON 1 1 - 0 1 ÇETREFLİ HÜSEYİN METE 1004   ORDU
37   ERGÜL KEREM 1150   ORDU 1 1 - 0 1 AYDIN CEZMİ BUĞRA     ORDU
38   AYAZOĞLU AHMET ANIL     TRABZON 1 0 - 1 1 YILDIRIM SERHAN 1150   TOKAT
39   DURUKAN NAZLICAN 1118   ORDU 1 1 - 0 1 BAŞARAN FATİH TUĞRA     KIRKLARELİ
40   AYDIN OYKU 1094   GİRESUN 1 1 - 0 1 DEMETGÜL EYMEN     ORDU
41   AYVAZ FAHRİ YİĞİT     ORDU 1 0 - 1 1 BINGOL CINAR 1091   İSTANBUL
42   GÖĞÜŞ ÖMER TÜRKER 1090   ORDU 1 1 - 0 1 KORGAN HATİCE KÜBRA     ORDU
43   BOL EGEMEN     ORDU 1 0 - 1 1 SENKOS BURAK 1089   ARTVİN
44   YÜCE İPEK 1087   ORDU 1 1 - 0 1 TOPAL BÜŞRA LENA     ORDU
45   GÜNDOĞDU BURAK     ORDU 1 0 - 1 1 EREN AHMET EFE 1085   ORDU
46   KEFELİ KEREM     ORDU 1 0 - 1 1 YETER FIKRI ALP 1068   ELAZIĞ
47   ARICI İSMAİL 1063   ORDU 1 1 - 0 1 YILDIZ MUSTAFA CAN     ORDU
48   KOÇ BAHA BURAK     ORDU 1 0 - 1 1 CETINASLAN ADA AYSIN 1062   KKTC
49   KÜÇÜKKARAHAN MUSTAFA KAĞAN     ORDU 1 0 - 1 1 GÜNER ÖMER EYMEN 1056   TRABZON
50   YILMAZ TAHA ALP     ORDU 1 0 - 1 1 ACIL TUNA 1048   TRABZON
51   ÇOBAN UMUT     ORDU 1 0 - 1 1 SÖNMEZ DURU 1034   TRABZON
52   SARAY KORHAN EFE 1033   ORDU 1 1 - 0 1 YILMAZ ATABERK     ORDU
53   BAKİ BURAK 1012   TRABZON 1 1 - 0 1 ÖZYURT EYLÜL     ORDU
54   İNAN BERRA     ORDU 1 0 - 1 1 BAŞARAN DERİN EGE 1009   KIRKLARELİ
55   AKBAŞ BERRAK     ORDU 0 0 - 1 1 ÖZYURT EGE     ORDU
56   KARACA YUNUS EMRE     ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 AKKAYA ÖZÜM ECRİN     ORDU
57   SUBAŞI ABDULKADİR     ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 AKTAŞ HİLAL     ORDU
58   YEŞİLKAŞ YAVUZ SELİM     ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 ARSLAN BORA     ORDU
59   DUMAN EREN     ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 TUNÇ BETÜL     ORDU
60   DÜNDAR KADİR     ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 YALDIZLI ENDER ALP     ORDU
61   YILMAZ ALPER KAĞAN     ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 GÜNGÖR TUNCER     ORDU
62   KANDAZ ALİYE RİDA     TRABZON 0 1 - 0 0 İNAN AZRA ELİF     ORDU
                         
                         
                         
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014