Language Selection

English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayitliste

onlinekayit tr

OBB Logolar

GSB Logo 2015
 

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
2018 ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY, IV. INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT  
UNDER 10 ( 2008-2009 )  
Organizer(s) : ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY & TCF  
Tournament Director : Zeki DEMİRCAN, Erencan GÜLER  
Chief Arbiter : FA ALİ ÖZER ( 34561919 )  
Arbiter : NA CEVAT ÖZTÜRK (34532986), NA KÖKSAL DEMİRKILIÇ (6366317), NA SALİH GÜZEL (34568735)  
Town : RADİSSON BLU HOTEL / ORDU  
Rating-Ø : 1135  
Date : 2018/04/12 To 2018/04/15  
   
Round 5 on 2018/04/14 at 10:00 TUR BİTİŞ SAATİ: 13:58  
   
Board Ttl. SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT./CITY POINTS RESULT POINTS Ttl. SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT./CITY
1 YASAR MEHMET ALI 1357   SAMSUN 4 0 - 1 4 CM KABUL TARIK 1635 1276 ORDU
2 NEMSADZE DAVITI   1587 GÜRCİSTAN 4 1 - 0 4 OZGUN YIGIT DENIZ 1361   SİNOP
3 CEVHER OMER SAMI 1367   TRABZON 4 1 - 0 4 CELEBI TUGRA 1283   ORDU
4 KUCUK AYBIKE 1443   ARTVİN 1 - 0 YUCEKAYA AHMETCAN 1244   SİVAS
5 OZTURK OZAN 1325   SAMSUN 1 - 0 KONYAR ENVER 1344   ISPARTA
6 GÜNİNDİ AHMET EGE 1272   ORDU 3 0 - 1 3 ACAR MUHAMMED EFE 1545 1272 ESKİŞEHİR
7 BUYUK ELVIN ESMA 1527 1246 ORDU 3 1 - 0 3 ULUDAĞ ÖZGE 1272   ORDU
8 TURK ISMAIL BOLKAR 1285 1059 TRABZON 3 0 - 1 3 KARACAN ARDA TUNA 1509 1116 SAKARYA
9 CIVELEK MEHMET EREN 1463 1193 ORDU 3 1 - 0 3 GUC ILKER RIDVAN 1233   TRABZON
10 GUPLUCE MELIH 1427 1122 ANKARA 3 1 - 0 3 CINGOZ BORA 1217   MERSİN
11 YILMAZ NEHIR 1238   SAMSUN 3 0 - 1 3 GURER OGUZ KAGAN 1411 1126 SİVAS
12 DONGEZ BERK EGEMEN 1387 1147 ORDU 3 1 - 0 3 DUDUKCU ZEYNEP 1175   GİRESUN
13 MULKCI YUSUF 1173   TOKAT 3 0 - 1 3 DEVECI HUSEYIN SAID 1376   ADIYAMAN
14 ERDAL EYLUL 1159   SAMSUN 3 0 - 1 3 AKYUREK SARP KUANT 1322   İSTANBUL
15 ARSLAN EFE 1297   ORDU 3 0 - 1 3 YUCEKAYA BEKIR KAAN 1159   SİVAS
16 KELES GOKTUG YAGIZ 1045   TRABZON 3 0 - 1 3 KIRTADZE ANASTASIA   1290 GÜRCİSTAN
17 BILGIN ALI TUGRUL 1259   SAMSUN 1 - 0 3 ENGIN ZEYNEP ZUHAL 1041   SAMSUN
18 ALDEMİR MUHAMMED BİLAL 1101   TRABZON 0 - 1 CEYLAN OSMAN 1254   DENİZLİ
19 BAYDAR BARIŞ 1250   SAMSUN 1 - 0 KALMA EMIRHAN 1107   TRABZON
20 TURFAN EYMEN TALHA 1228   GİRESUN 0 - 1 ALTUNTAŞ ARDA 1104   SAMSUN
21 GURSOY DORUK 1111   SİVAS 0 - 1 AKDİN HALUK EFE 1068   SAMSUN
22 TOKUR UMUT EFE 1076   SAMSUN 0 - 1 2 YÜCE BATU 1211   ORDU
23 TAŞDEMİR DORUK UTKU 1095   ORDU 2 0 - 1 2 ONAL ECRIN 1196   ESKİŞEHİR
24 INAN ZEYNEP ECRIN 1194   TRABZON 2 1 - 0 2 AYDIN OYKU 1094   GİRESUN
25 KAYA BURAK ALPARSLAN 1175   TRABZON 2 1 - 0 2 BINGOL CINAR 1091   İSTANBUL
26 DORUK ZEKİ MERT 1167   TRABZON 2 1 - 0 2 GÖĞÜŞ ÖMER TÜRKER 1090   ORDU
27 AYDIN NISANUR 1164   TRABZON 2 0 - 1 2 SENKOS BURAK 1089   ARTVİN
28 BAKI HUSEYIN KAAN 1155   SAMSUN 2 1 - 0 2 YÜCE İPEK 1087   ORDU
29 EREN AHMET EFE 1085   ORDU 2 0 - 1 2 KALMA BEDIRHAN 1155   TRABZON
30 GUL KAYRA 1153   ORDU 2 0 - 1 2 YETER FIKRI ALP 1068   ELAZIĞ
31 CETINASLAN ADA AYSIN 1062   KKTC 2 0 - 1 2 ŞANLI EFECAN 1151   ORDU
32 ALAEDDINOGLU MAHMUT DAGHAN 1150   TRABZON 2 0 - 1 2 ARICI İSMAİL 1063   ORDU
33 GÜNER ÖMER EYMEN 1056   TRABZON 2 1 - 0 2 ERGÜL KEREM 1150   ORDU
34 YILDIRIM SERHAN 1150   TOKAT 2 1 - 0 2 ACIL TUNA 1048   TRABZON
35 ÖZTÜRK TEOMAN 1042   ORDU 2 0 - 1 2 KOKSAL ETHEM KEMAL 1148   ORDU
36 SÖNMEZ DURU 1034   TRABZON 2 0 - 1 2 TONOĞLU ENGİN ERDEM 1124   SAMSUN
37 YALÇINKAYA CEMRESU 1018   ORDU 2 1 - 0 2 BULUT BURAK TAHA 1121   GİRESUN
38 BİRSİN İREM 1120   ORDU 2 1 - 0 2 SARAY KORHAN EFE 1033   ORDU
39 BAŞARAN DERİN EGE 1009   KIRKLARELİ 2 1 - 0 2 DURUKAN NAZLICAN 1118   ORDU
40 KARA GÖKALP 1114   ORDU 2 ½ - ½ 2 BAKİ BURAK 1012   TRABZON
41 ÇITIR OZAN DENİZ     ORDU 2 0 - 1 2 COŞ ÖMER ERKAM 1112   GİRESUN
42 ÖZYURT EGE     ORDU 2 0 - 1 2 GÖÇOĞLU GÖKDENİZ 1101   ORDU
43 KAZANCI MUHAMMET SEFA 1096   TRABZON 2 0 - 1 2 TÜRKYILMAZ MUHAMMED BARAN 1000   ORDU
44 SÖNMEZ ARDA 1078   ORDU 1 - 0 ÖZYILMAZ NUH BARAN 1109   GİRESUN
45 KARACA YUNUS EMRE     ORDU 1 1 - 0 1 SAKARYA YUSUF 1008   ORDU
46 ÇETREFLİ HÜSEYİN METE 1004   ORDU 1 0 - 1 1 KEFELİ KEREM     ORDU
47 KORGAN HATİCE KÜBRA     ORDU 1 0 - 1 1 AKÇA ÇAĞAN     ORDU
48 KOÇ BAHA BURAK     ORDU 1 1 - 0 1 AYAZOĞLU AHMET ANIL     TRABZON
49 AYDIN CEZMİ BUĞRA     ORDU 1 + - - 1 KÜÇÜKKARAHAN MUSTAFA KAĞAN     ORDU
50 SUBAŞI ABDULKADİR     ORDU 1 0 - 1 1 AYVAZ FAHRİ YİĞİT     ORDU
51 BAŞARAN FATİH TUĞRA     KIRKLARELİ 1 0 - 1 1 YILMAZ TAHA ALP     ORDU
52 TOPAL BÜŞRA LENA     ORDU 1 - - + 1 BOL EGEMEN     ORDU
53 DEMETGÜL EYMEN     ORDU 1 + - - 1 YEŞİLKAŞ YAVUZ SELİM     ORDU
54 YILMAZ ATABERK     ORDU 1 + - - 1 DUMAN EREN     ORDU
55 YILDIZ MUSTAFA CAN     ORDU 1 + - - 1 DÜNDAR KADİR     ORDU
56 ÇOBAN UMUT     ORDU 1 0 - 1 1 GÜNDOĞDU BURAK     ORDU
57 GÜNGÖR TUNCER     ORDU 1 - - - 1 İNAN BERRA     ORDU
58 ÖZYURT EYLÜL     ORDU 1 0 - 1 1 KANDAZ ALİYE RİDA     TRABZON
59 TUNÇ BETÜL     ORDU 0 - - - 0 AKBAŞ BERRAK     ORDU
60 AKKAYA ÖZÜM ECRİN     ORDU 0 - - + 0 YALDIZLI ENDER ALP     ORDU
61 AKTAŞ HİLAL     ORDU 0 - - - 0 YILMAZ ALPER KAĞAN     ORDU
62 İNAN AZRA ELİF     ORDU 0 - - + 0 ARSLAN BORA     ORDU
                           
                           
                           
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014