Language Selection

English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayitliste

onlinekayit tr

OBB Logolar

GSB Logo 2015
 

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
2018 ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY, IV. INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT
CATEGORY A
Organizer(s) : ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY & TCF
Tournament Director : Zeki DEMİRCAN, IO Eren Can GÜLER ( 6315640 )
Chief Arbiter : FA ALİ ÖZER ( 34561919 )
Arbiter : NA CEVAT ÖZTÜRK (34532986), NA KÖKSAL DEMİRKILIÇ (6366317), NA SALİH GÜZEL (34568735)
Town : RADİSSON BLU HOTEL / ORDU
Rating-Ø : 2253
Date : 2018/04/09 To 2018/04/15
 
Round 7 on 2018/04/14 at 10:00 - TUR BİTİŞ=14:25
 
Bo. Ttl. SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT/CITY POINTS RESULT POINTS Ttl. SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT/CITY
1 GM PAPIN VASILY   2475 RUSYA ½ - ½ 5 GM QUPARADZE GIGA   2471 GÜRCİSTAN
2 GM HAZNEDAROGLU KIVANC 2465 2453 MANİSA 1 - 0 GM ABASOV NIJAT   2622 AZERBAYCAN
3 GM KOVALENKO IGOR   2630 LETONYA 4 1 - 0 4 IM DRUSKA JURAJ   2429 SLOVAKYA
4 GM BERNADSKIY VITALIY   2584 UKRAYNA 4 1 - 0 4 IM BASSO PIER LUIGI   2459 İTALYA
5 GM MAMMADOV ZAUR   2454 AZERBAYCAN 4 0 - 1 4 GM SIVUK VITALY   2525 UKRAYNA
6 IM NAGY GABOR   2481 MACARİSTAN 4 ½ - ½ 4 GM DVIRNYY DANYYIL   2512 İTALYA
7 GM MAGHALASHVILI DAVIT   2522 GÜRCİSTAN ½ - ½ 4 IM AZALADZE SHOTA   2446 GÜRCİSTAN
8 IM CSONKA BALAZS   2453 MACARİSTAN ½ - ½ GM BAKRE TEJAS   2427 HİNDİSTAN
9 IM MOROZOV NICHITA   2443 MOLDOVA 1 - 0 IM SIBASHVILI GIORGI   2419 GÜRCİSTAN
10 IM AMEIR MOHEB   2323 MISIR ½ - ½ IM RADOVANOVIC NIKOLA   2440 SIRBİSTAN
11 GM MANIK MIKULAS   2433 SLOVAKYA ½ - ½ FM SAHIN DOGA BORAN 2064 2005 BİTLİS
12 GM NAUMKIN IGOR   2418 RUSYA ½ - ½ 3 FM OZEN DENIZ 2291 2408 İSTANBUL
13 FM MGELADZE TAMAZ   2363 GÜRCİSTAN 3 1 - 0 3 WCM ASGHARZADEH MITRA   2057 İRAN
14 ISIK ESREF 1900 1824 ELAZIĞ 3 1 - 0 3 WIM ALINASAB MOBINA   2320 İRAN
15 FM TANRIVERDI ENES 2152 2314 ORDU 3 1 - 0 3 WFM ASADI MOTAHARE   2046 İRAN
16 GUCIN ZAFER 2101 2019 ADANA 3 0 - 1 3 CM ACAR UTKU CENGIZ 2027 2026 GİRESUN
17 WFM GOKBULUT JULIA 2076 2063 ORDU 3 1 - 0 KIZILKUS AKIN 2036 2040 ANKARA
18 KARIMI OMID   2045 İRAN 0 - 1 GM OKHOTNIK VLADIMIR   2399 FRANSA
19 CM DOGAN NAZMI CAN 2257 2290 MERSİN ½ - ½ CM KARAAHMETOGLU EGE 2039 2017 ANKARA
20 KAMER KAYRA 2228 2185 MERSİN 1 - 0 WCM SEBT RASOUL SEYEDE SETARE   1960 İRAN
21 AKDAG OMER AMIR 1889 1799 KAHRAMANMARAŞ 2 0 - 1 MAGHSOUDLOO AMIR ALI   1911 İRAN
22 PEKER SERDAR 1916 1821 TRABZON 2 0 - 1 2 AYTEKIN MURAT EREN 2114 2139 GİRESUN
23 KARACAY AYBAR 1836 1821 ANKARA 2 0 - 1 2 KOCYIGIT BUSE NAZ 1874 1831 KARAMAN
24 MATARACI OMER BARANSEL 1856 1741 ELAZIĞ 0 - 1 KAPLAN EBRU 1949 1904 MERSİN
25 IM NADJ HEDJESI BALIND   2330 SIRBİSTAN + - - 1 SEVERCAN SEDAT SABRI 2049 1993 ANKARA
KARACA ALPER TUNGA 2054 1910 ANKARA 1 1 - - Tur    
                           
                           
                           
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014