Dil Seçimi

English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayitliste

onlinekayit tr

OBB Logolar

GSB Logo 2015
 

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
2018 ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY, IV. INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT
CATEGORY A
Organizer(s) : ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY & TCF
Tournament Director : Zeki DEMİRCAN, IO Eren Can GÜLER ( 6315640 )
Chief Arbiter : FA ALİ ÖZER ( 34561919 )
Arbiter : NA CEVAT ÖZTÜRK (34532986), NA KÖKSAL DEMİRKILIÇ (6366317), NA SALİH GÜZEL (34568735)
Town : RADİSSON BLU HOTEL / ORDU
Rating-Ø : 2253
Date : 2018/04/09 To 2018/04/15
 
Round 8 on 2018/04/14 at 16:00 - TURBİTİŞ = 20:00
 
Bo. Ttl. SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT/CITY POINTS RESULT POINTS Ttl. SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT/CITY
1 GM QUPARADZE GIGA   2471 GÜRCİSTAN ½ - ½ GM HAZNEDAROGLU KIVANC 2465 2453 MANİSA
2 GM KOVALENKO IGOR   2630 LETONYA 5 1 - 0 5 GM PAPIN VASILY   2475 RUSYA
3 GM SIVUK VITALY   2525 UKRAYNA 5 ½ - ½ 5 GM BERNADSKIY VITALIY   2584 UKRAYNA
4 GM ABASOV NIJAT   2622 AZERBAYCAN 1 - 0 IM MOROZOV NICHITA   2443 MOLDOVA
5 IM AZALADZE SHOTA   2446 GÜRCİSTAN ½ - ½ IM NAGY GABOR   2481 MACARİSTAN
6 GM DVIRNYY DANYYIL   2512 İTALYA 1 - 0 4 IM AMEIR MOHEB   2323 MISIR
7 GM BAKRE TEJAS   2427 HİNDİSTAN 4 1 - 0 4 GM MAGHALASHVILI DAVIT   2522 GÜRCİSTAN
8 IM BASSO PIER LUIGI   2459 İTALYA 4 1 - 0 4 ISIK ESREF 1900 1824 ELAZIĞ
9 GM MAMMADOV ZAUR   2454 AZERBAYCAN 4 1 - 0 4 GM NAUMKIN IGOR   2418 RUSYA
10 FM SAHIN DOGA BORAN 2064 2005 BİTLİS 4 ½ - ½ 4 IM CSONKA BALAZS   2453 MACARİSTAN
11 IM RADOVANOVIC NIKOLA   2440 SIRBİSTAN 4 1 - 0 4 FM TANRIVERDI ENES 2152 2314 ORDU
12 FM MGELADZE TAMAZ   2363 GÜRCİSTAN 4 1 - 0 4 GM MANIK MIKULAS   2433 SLOVAKYA
13 IM DRUSKA JURAJ   2429 SLOVAKYA 4 1 - 0 4 WFM GOKBULUT JULIA 2076 2063 ORDU
14 CM ACAR UTKU CENGIZ 2027 2026 GİRESUN 4 ½ - ½ IM SIBASHVILI GIORGI   2419 GÜRCİSTAN
15 FM OZEN DENIZ 2291 2408 İSTANBUL 1 - 0 KAMER KAYRA 2228 2185 MERSİN
16 MAGHSOUDLOO AMIR ALI   1911 İRAN ½ - ½ GM OKHOTNIK VLADIMIR   2399 FRANSA
17 WIM ALINASAB MOBINA   2320 İRAN 3 1 - 0 3 WCM ASGHARZADEH MITRA   2057 İRAN
18 WFM ASADI MOTAHARE   2046 İRAN 3 0 - 1 3 CM DOGAN NAZMI CAN 2257 2290 MERSİN
19 AYTEKIN MURAT EREN 2114 2139 GİRESUN 3 0 - 1 3 CM KARAAHMETOGLU EGE 2039 2017 ANKARA
20 KOCYIGIT BUSE NAZ 1874 1831 KARAMAN 3 ½ - ½ 3 GUCIN ZAFER 2101 2019 ADANA
21 IM NADJ HEDJESI BALIND   2330 SIRBİSTAN 1 - 0 WCM SEBT RASOUL SEYEDE SETARE   1960 İRAN
22 KIZILKUS AKIN 2036 2040 ANKARA ½ - ½ KARIMI OMID   2045 İRAN
23 KAPLAN EBRU 1949 1904 MERSİN 0 - 1 2 KARACA ALPER TUNGA 2054 1910 ANKARA
24 PEKER SERDAR 1916 1821 TRABZON 2 1 - 0 2 AKDAG OMER AMIR 1889 1799 KAHRAMANMARAŞ
25 KARACAY AYBAR 1836 1821 ANKARA 2 1 - 0 MATARACI OMER BARANSEL 1856 1741 ELAZIĞ
                           
                           
                           
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014