Dil Seçimi

English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayitliste

onlinekayit tr

OBB Logolar

GSB Logo 2015
 

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
2018 ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY, IV. INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT
UNDER 10 ( 2008-2009 )
Organizer(s) : ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY & TCF
Tournament Director : Zeki DEMİRCAN, Erencan GÜLER
Chief Arbiter : FA ALİ ÖZER ( 34561919 )
Arbiter : NA CEVAT ÖZTÜRK (34532986), NA KÖKSAL DEMİRKILIÇ (6366317), NA SALİH GÜZEL (34568735)
Town : RADİSSON BLU HOTEL / ORDU
Rating-Ø : 1135
Date : 2018/04/12 To 2018/04/15
 
Round 6 on 2018/04/14 at 16:00 TUR BİTİŞ SAATİ: 18:39
 
Board Ttl. SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT./CITY POINTS RESULT POINTS Ttl. SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT./CITY
1 CM KABUL TARIK 1635 1276 ORDU 5 0 - 1 5 NEMSADZE DAVITI   1587 GÜRCİSTAN
2 CEVHER OMER SAMI 1367   TRABZON 5 1 - 0 KUCUK AYBIKE 1443   ARTVİN
3 ACAR MUHAMMED EFE 1545 1272 ESKİŞEHİR 4 1 - 0 OZTURK OZAN 1325   SAMSUN
4 DEVECI HUSEYIN SAID 1376   ADIYAMAN 4 1 - 0 4 BUYUK ELVIN ESMA 1527 1246 ORDU
5 KARACAN ARDA TUNA 1509 1116 SAKARYA 4 1 - 0 4 YUCEKAYA BEKIR KAAN 1159   SİVAS
6 OZGUN YIGIT DENIZ 1361   SİNOP 4 0 - 1 4 CIVELEK MEHMET EREN 1463 1193 ORDU
7 AKYUREK SARP KUANT 1322   İSTANBUL 4 ½ - ½ 4 GUPLUCE MELIH 1427 1122 ANKARA
8 GURER OGUZ KAGAN 1411 1126 SİVAS 4 0 - 1 4 YASAR MEHMET ALI 1357   SAMSUN
9 CELEBI TUGRA 1283   ORDU 4 1 - 0 4 DONGEZ BERK EGEMEN 1387 1147 ORDU
10 KIRTADZE ANASTASIA   1290 GÜRCİSTAN 4 0 - 1 KONYAR ENVER 1344   ISPARTA
11 AKDİN HALUK EFE 1068   SAMSUN 0 - 1 BILGIN ALI TUGRUL 1259   SAMSUN
12 CEYLAN OSMAN 1254   DENİZLİ 1 - 0 YUCEKAYA AHMETCAN 1244   SİVAS
13 ALTUNTAŞ ARDA 1104   SAMSUN ½ - ½ BAYDAR BARIŞ 1250   SAMSUN
14 KALMA BEDIRHAN 1155   TRABZON 3 0 - 1 3 ARSLAN EFE 1297   ORDU
15 ŞANLI EFECAN 1151   ORDU 3 0 - 1 3 TURK ISMAIL BOLKAR 1285 1059 TRABZON
16 KOKSAL ETHEM KEMAL 1148   ORDU 3 1 - 0 3 GÜNİNDİ AHMET EGE 1272   ORDU
17 ULUDAĞ ÖZGE 1272   ORDU 3 0 - 1 3 YILDIRIM SERHAN 1150   TOKAT
18 TONOĞLU ENGİN ERDEM 1124   SAMSUN 3 0 - 1 3 YILMAZ NEHIR 1238   SAMSUN
19 GUC ILKER RIDVAN 1233   TRABZON 3 1 - 0 3 BİRSİN İREM 1120   ORDU
20 CINGOZ BORA 1217   MERSİN 3 1 - 0 3 GÜNER ÖMER EYMEN 1056   TRABZON
21 YÜCE BATU 1211   ORDU 3 1 - 0 3 YALÇINKAYA CEMRESU 1018   ORDU
22 ONAL ECRIN 1196   ESKİŞEHİR 3 1 - 0 3 KELES GOKTUG YAGIZ 1045   TRABZON
23 COŞ ÖMER ERKAM 1112   GİRESUN 3 0 - 1 3 INAN ZEYNEP ECRIN 1194   TRABZON
24 DUDUKCU ZEYNEP 1175   GİRESUN 3 1 - 0 3 BAŞARAN DERİN EGE 1009   KIRKLARELİ
25 GÖÇOĞLU GÖKDENİZ 1101   ORDU 3 1 - 0 3 KAYA BURAK ALPARSLAN 1175   TRABZON
26 SENKOS BURAK 1089   ARTVİN 3 0 - 1 3 MULKCI YUSUF 1173   TOKAT
27 YETER FIKRI ALP 1068   ELAZIĞ 3 1 - 0 3 DORUK ZEKİ MERT 1167   TRABZON
28 ARICI İSMAİL 1063   ORDU 3 0 - 1 3 ERDAL EYLUL 1159   SAMSUN
29 ENGIN ZEYNEP ZUHAL 1041   SAMSUN 3 0 - 1 3 BAKI HUSEYIN KAAN 1155   SAMSUN
30 TÜRKYILMAZ MUHAMMED BARAN 1000   ORDU 3 ½ - ½ TURFAN EYMEN TALHA 1228   GİRESUN
31 KARA GÖKALP 1114   ORDU 1 - 0 ALDEMİR MUHAMMED BİLAL 1101   TRABZON
32 BAKİ BURAK 1012   TRABZON 0 - 1 GURSOY DORUK 1111   SİVAS
33 KALMA EMIRHAN 1107   TRABZON 1 - 0 TOKUR UMUT EFE 1076   SAMSUN
34 ERGÜL KEREM 1150   ORDU 2 1 - 0 SÖNMEZ ARDA 1078   ORDU
35 SARAY KORHAN EFE 1033   ORDU 2 0 - 1 2 AYDIN NISANUR 1164   TRABZON
36 AKÇA ÇAĞAN     ORDU 2 0 - 1 2 GUL KAYRA 1153   ORDU
37 AYDIN CEZMİ BUĞRA     ORDU 2 0 - 1 2 ALAEDDINOGLU MAHMUT DAGHAN 1150   TRABZON
38 BULUT BURAK TAHA 1121   GİRESUN 2 0 - 1 2 BOL EGEMEN     ORDU
39 DURUKAN NAZLICAN 1118   ORDU 2 1 - 0 2 DEMETGÜL EYMEN     ORDU
40 AYVAZ FAHRİ YİĞİT     ORDU 2 1 - 0 2 KAZANCI MUHAMMET SEFA 1096   TRABZON
41 GÜNDOĞDU BURAK     ORDU 2 1 - 0 2 TAŞDEMİR DORUK UTKU 1095   ORDU
42 AYDIN OYKU 1094   GİRESUN 2 1 - 0 2 KARACA YUNUS EMRE     ORDU
43 BINGOL CINAR 1091   İSTANBUL 2 1 - 0 2 KOÇ BAHA BURAK     ORDU
44 GÖĞÜŞ ÖMER TÜRKER 1090   ORDU 2 1 - 0 2 YILDIZ MUSTAFA CAN     ORDU
45 YÜCE İPEK 1087   ORDU 2 1 - 0 2 ÇITIR OZAN DENİZ     ORDU
46 KANDAZ ALİYE RİDA     TRABZON 2 1 - 0 2 EREN AHMET EFE 1085   ORDU
47 YILMAZ ATABERK     ORDU 2 0 - 1 2 CETINASLAN ADA AYSIN 1062   KKTC
48 ACIL TUNA 1048   TRABZON 2 1 - 0 2 ÖZYURT EGE     ORDU
49 KEFELİ KEREM     ORDU 2 0 - 1 2 ÖZTÜRK TEOMAN 1042   ORDU
50 YILMAZ TAHA ALP     ORDU 2 1 - 0 2 SÖNMEZ DURU 1034   TRABZON
51 ÖZYILMAZ NUH BARAN 1109   GİRESUN 1 - 0 1 ÇETREFLİ HÜSEYİN METE 1004   ORDU
52 SAKARYA YUSUF 1008   ORDU 1 1 - 0 1 KORGAN HATİCE KÜBRA     ORDU
53 ARSLAN BORA     ORDU 1 0 - 1 1 SUBAŞI ABDULKADİR     ORDU
54 AYAZOĞLU AHMET ANIL     TRABZON 1 1 - 0 1 ÖZYURT EYLÜL     ORDU
55 YALDIZLI ENDER ALP     ORDU 1 0 - 1 1 BAŞARAN FATİH TUĞRA     KIRKLARELİ
ÇOBAN UMUT     ORDU 1 1 - - Tur    
                           
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014