Dil Seçimi

English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayitliste

onlinekayit tr

OBB Logolar

GSB Logo 2015
 

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
2018 ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY, IV. INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT
UNDER 8 ( 2010-2011 )
Organizer(s) : ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY & TCF
Tournament Director : Zeki DEMİRCAN, Erencan GÜLER
Chief Arbiter : FA ALİ ÖZER ( 34561919 )
Arbiter : NA CEVAT ÖZTÜRK (34532986), NA KÖKSAL DEMİRKILIÇ (6366317), NA SALİH GÜZEL (34568735)
Town : RADİSSON BLU HOTEL / ORDU
Rating-Ø : 1078
Date : 2018/04/12 To 2018/04/15
 
Round 7 on 2018/04/15 at 10:00 TUR BİTİŞ SAATİ:12:15
 
Board SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT/CITY POINTS RESULT POINTS SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT/CITY
1 ULKU AHMET 1439 1190 İSTANBUL 1 - 0 6 TSVERAVA BEKA   1187 GÜRCİSTAN
2 KAYNAR CAN TUNA 1276   TEKİRDAĞ 5 0 - 1 5 BUYUK EYMEN EREN 1466   ORDU
3 OZBEN DORUK ALP 1204 1119 SAMSUN 5 0 - 1 5 DURMUS CINAR 1428   ARTVİN
4 DUKSAL BURAK 1241   SİVAS 5 0 - 1 5 ARKAN EGE 1301   MERSİN
5 TAS OZGUR 1087   SAMSUN 0 - 1 5 OZEN ELVIN NAZLI 1157   ELAZIĞ
6 GÜNEŞ DENİZ EREN 1225   ORDU 4 0 - 1 TUFAN KUZEY 1400   İSTANBUL
7 GÜLER MEHMET BAHA 1099   SAMSUN 4 0 - 1 4 KÜÇÜKER DEMİR 1245   GİRESUN
8 BAYSAL ALI EREN 1204   ORDU 4 1 - 0 4 KÜÇÜKBEKİR ATA YİĞİT 1129   TRABZON
9 GÜNDOĞDU KAĞAN 1183   TOKAT 4 1 - 0 4 YASAR DERIN SU 1074   SAMSUN
10 KORKMAZ AHMET FURKAN     ORDU 4 1 - 0 4 SÖNMEZ OSMAN 1161   TRABZON
11 YAĞCI YAĞIZ 1051   TRABZON 4 0 - 1 4 YAPICI ÖMER YUSUF 1149   GİRESUN
12 CIFTCI HAVVA ELVIN 1147   ELAZIĞ 4 1 - 0 4 ABALI EGE 1057   TOKAT
13 GANİ ASLI 1139   SAMSUN 4 0 - 1 4 WAHBA DAVID GEORGE     EGYPT
14 HARMANSA KAGAN 1135   ELAZIĞ 4 1 - 0 4 BOZKURT SEDEF 1012   ORDU
15 KARACA ATABEY KUTLU 1033   TOKAT 0 - 1 ILDIZ YIGIT EMRE 1240   TEKİRDAĞ
16 KURTYILMAZ KUZEY 1193   ANKARA 1 - 0 GEÇİCİ MİRAÇ     GİRESUN
17 KARAKILINC FATMA SIMAY 1184   TOKAT 0 - 1 SARI DENIZ BERK 1081   KARS
18 ALEVLİ İBRAHİM MERT 1000   MERSİN 0 - 1 GUL BATU 1126   ORDU
19 AKBULUT AZRA     ORDU 3 0 - 1 3 GÜRLER DOĞUKAN 1157   ORDU
20 DEMIRHAN SAFIYE DOGA 1154   SİVAS 3 1 - 0 3 YILMAZ TOPRAK YASİN 1000   ORDU
21 BAYRAM CINAR 1034   İSTANBUL 3 1 - 0 3 DEGIRMENCI ELIF SERRA 1100   TRABZON
22 KOTAN YUSUF EREN 1092   MARDİN 3 0 - 1 3 GURLER SAYIM AHMET 1000   ORDU
23 KUŞCU ZEYNEP ELA 1055   SAMSUN 3 ½ - ½ 3 YİĞİT UĞUR     ORDU
24 YUCEKAYA ZEYNEP 1047   SİVAS 3 1 - 0 3 BAŞ DENİZ     ORDU
25 ÇETİN KEREM YAVUZ     TRABZON 3 0 - 1 3 KÖSEOĞLU ÖMER 1040   SAMSUN
26 GULSUN KARLA 1038   İSTANBUL 3 1 - 0 3 ÇARKACI HÜSEYİN KEREM     ORDU
27 GÜNAYDIN MEHMET EMİR     ORDU 3 1 - 0 3 YILMAZ GÖKTÜRK TAHA 1038   ORDU
28 TEKKE ALPER TARIK 1036   TRABZON 3 1 - 0 3 ÇAMURLU AHMET EFE     ORDU
29 YUCEKAYA MELIKE     SİVAS 3 0 - 1 ZEREN BERKAY 1000   ORDU
30 SAĞLAM REYHAN 1185   ORDU 0 - 1 CİHAN TAHİR SALİH     ORDU
31 UZUN YAVUZ KEMAL     SAMSUN 2 0 - 1 2 KÖPRÜLÜ BERKAY 1009   ORDU
32 AKTAŞ BATU     ORDU 2 1 - 0 2 KOÇ ALİ KAAN     SAMSUN
33 CITIR UYGAR ADA     ORDU 2 - - + 2 SARİALİ ŞEVVAL ZEYNEP     TRABZON
34 EZER MEHMET     ORDU 2 0 - 1 2 SOY RANA NİHAL     GİRESUN
35 GENÇ ATABEY     ORDU 2 ½ - ½ 2 YUVARLAK NEHİR     GİRESUN
36 ÇAKI ERAY     GİRESUN 2 + - - 2 GÜNDÜZ GÖRKEM ENES     ORDU
37 ÇELENK BATUHAN     ORDU 2 + - - 2 KIRIŞ RANA ÖZGE     ORDU
38 SÜRÜCÜ KEREM BERK     SAMSUN 1 - 0 2 ŞAHİN CEYLİN     ORDU
39 DENİZ SUDENAZ     GİRESUN 1 0 - 1 GÜLER YİĞİT     ORDU
40 TURK ILGIN     TRABZON 1 1 - 0 1 ÇAKIR AYŞE GÜL     ORDU
41 ÇELİK ŞEVVAL CEMRE     GİRESUN 1 0 - 1 1 YILDIZ GÜLSU     ORDU
42 IŞIKLI İBRAHİM EFE     ORDU 1 ½ - ½ 0 AKDEMİR TUNA MERT     ORDU
                       
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014