Dil Seçimi

English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayitliste

onlinekayit tr

OBB Logolar

GSB Logo 2015
 

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
2018 ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY, IV. INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT
CATEGORY A
Organizer(s) : ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY & TCF
Tournament Director : Zeki DEMİRCAN, IO Eren Can GÜLER ( 6315640 )
Chief Arbiter : FA ALİ ÖZER ( 34561919 )
Arbiter : NA CEVAT ÖZTÜRK (34532986), NA KÖKSAL DEMİRKILIÇ (6366317), NA SALİH GÜZEL (34568735)
Town : RADİSSON BLU HOTEL / ORDU
Rating-Ø : 2253
Date : 2018/04/09 To 2018/04/15
 
Round 9 on 2018/04/15 at 10:00 - TUR BİTİŞ = 14:02
 
Bo. Ttl. SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT/CITY POINTS RESULT POINTS Ttl. SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT/CITY
1 GM ABASOV NIJAT   2622 AZERBAYCAN 1 - 0 6 GM KOVALENKO IGOR   2630 LETONYA
2 GM BERNADSKIY VITALIY   2584 UKRAYNA 0 - 1 6 GM QUPARADZE GIGA   2471 GÜRCİSTAN
3 GM HAZNEDAROGLU KIVANC 2465 2453 MANİSA 6 ½ - ½ GM DVIRNYY DANYYIL   2512 İTALYA
4 IM BASSO PIER LUIGI   2459 İTALYA 5 ½ - ½ GM SIVUK VITALY   2525 UKRAYNA
5 IM NAGY GABOR   2481 MACARİSTAN 5 ½ - ½ 5 GM BAKRE TEJAS   2427 HİNDİSTAN
6 GM PAPIN VASILY   2475 RUSYA 5 1 - 0 5 IM RADOVANOVIC NIKOLA   2440 SIRBİSTAN
7 IM DRUSKA JURAJ   2429 SLOVAKYA 5 1 - 0 5 GM MAMMADOV ZAUR   2454 AZERBAYCAN
8 IM AZALADZE SHOTA   2446 GÜRCİSTAN 5 0 - 1 5 FM MGELADZE TAMAZ   2363 GÜRCİSTAN
9 IM CSONKA BALAZS   2453 MACARİSTAN ½ - ½ FM OZEN DENIZ 2291 2408 İSTANBUL
10 IM MOROZOV NICHITA   2443 MOLDOVA 1 - 0 CM ACAR UTKU CENGIZ 2027 2026 GİRESUN
11 GM NAUMKIN IGOR   2418 RUSYA 4 ½ - ½ FM SAHIN DOGA BORAN 2064 2005 BİTLİS
12 GM MAGHALASHVILI DAVIT   2522 GÜRCİSTAN 4 1 - 0 4 FM TANRIVERDI ENES 2152 2314 ORDU
13 GM MANIK MIKULAS   2433 SLOVAKYA 4 ½ - ½ 4 CM DOGAN NAZMI CAN 2257 2290 MERSİN
14 IM SIBASHVILI GIORGI   2419 GÜRCİSTAN 4 1 - 0 4 MAGHSOUDLOO AMIR ALI   1911 İRAN
15 GM OKHOTNIK VLADIMIR   2399 FRANSA 4 1 - 0 4 WFM GOKBULUT JULIA 2076 2063 ORDU
16 IM AMEIR MOHEB   2323 MISIR 4 0 - 1 4 ISIK ESREF 1900 1824 ELAZIĞ
17 CM KARAAHMETOGLU EGE 2039 2017 ANKARA 4 0 - 1 4 WIM ALINASAB MOBINA   2320 İRAN
18 KOCYIGIT BUSE NAZ 1874 1831 KARAMAN 1 - 0 IM NADJ HEDJESI BALIND   2330 SIRBİSTAN
19 GUCIN ZAFER 2101 2019 ADANA 0 - 1 KAMER KAYRA 2228 2185 MERSİN
20 KARIMI OMID   2045 İRAN 3 0 - 1 3 AYTEKIN MURAT EREN 2114 2139 GİRESUN
21 WCM ASGHARZADEH MITRA   2057 İRAN 3 0 - 1 3 KIZILKUS AKIN 2036 2040 ANKARA
22 KARACA ALPER TUNGA 2054 1910 ANKARA 3 1 - 0 3 PEKER SERDAR 1916 1821 TRABZON
23 WFM ASADI MOTAHARE   2046 İRAN 3 1 - 0 3 KARACAY AYBAR 1836 1821 ANKARA
24 WCM SEBT RASOUL SEYEDE SETARE   1960 İRAN 1 - 0 KAPLAN EBRU 1949 1904 MERSİN
25 AKDAG OMER AMIR 1889 1799 KAHRAMANMARAŞ 2 0 - 1 MATARACI OMER BARANSEL 1856 1741 ELAZIĞ
                           
                           
                           
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014