Dil Seçimi

English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayitliste

onlinekayit tr

OBB Logolar

GSB Logo 2015
 

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
2018 ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY, IV. INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT
CATEGORY A
Organizer(s) : ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY & TCF
Tournament Director : Zeki DEMİRCAN, Erencan GÜLER
Chief Arbiter : FA ALİ ÖZER ( 34561919 )
Arbiter : NA CEVAT ÖZTÜRK (34532986), NA KÖKSAL DEMİRKILIÇ (6366317), NA SALİH GÜZEL (34568735)
Town : RADİSSON BLU HOTEL / ORDU
Rating-Ø : 2253
Date : 2018/04/10 To 2018/04/15
 
Round 1 on 2018/04/10 at 10:00 TUR BİTİŞ SAATİ: 14:25
 
Board Ttl. SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT./CITY POINTS RESULT POINTS Ttl. SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT./CITY
1 GM KOVALENKO IGOR   2630 LETONYA 0 1 - 0 0 IM AMEIR MOHEB   2323 MISIR
2 WIM ALINASAB MOBINA   2320 İRAN 0 0 - 1 0 GM ABASOV NIJAT   2622 AZERBAYCAN
3 GM BERNADSKIY VITALIY   2584 UKRAYNA 0 1 - 0 0 FM TANRIVERDI ENES 2152 2314 ORDU
4 CM DOGAN NAZMI CAN 2257 2290 MERSİN 0 0 - 1 0 GM SIVUK VITALY   2525 UKRAYNA
5 GM MAGHALASHVILI DAVIT   2522 GÜRCİSTAN 0 ½ - ½ 0 KAMER KAYRA 2228 2185 MERSİN
6 AYTEKIN MURAT EREN 2114 2139 GİRESUN 0 0 - 1 0 GM DVIRNYY DANYYIL   2512 İTALYA
7 IM NAGY GABOR   2481 MACARİSTAN 0 1 - 0 0 GUCIN ZAFER 2101 2019 ADANA
8 WFM GOKBULUT JULIA 2076 2063 ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 GM PAPIN VASILY   2475 RUSYA
9 GM QUPARADZE GIGA   2471 GÜRCİSTAN 0 1 - 0 0 FM SAHIN DOGA BORAN 2064 2005 BİTLİS
10 WCM ASGHARZADEH MITRA   2057 İRAN 0 0 - 1 0 GM HAZNEDAROGLU KIVANC 2465 2453 MANİSA
11 IM BASSO PIER LUIGI   2459 İTALYA 0 1 - 0 0 KARACA ALPER TUNGA 2054 1910 ANKARA
12 SEVERCAN SEDAT SABRI 2049 1993 ANKARA 0 0 - 1 0 GM MAMMADOV ZAUR   2454 AZERBAYCAN
13 IM CSONKA BALAZS   2453 MACARİSTAN 0 1 - 0 0 WFM ASADI MOTAHARE   2046 İRAN
14 KARIMI OMID   2045 İRAN 0 0 - 1 0 IM AZALADZE SHOTA   2446 GÜRCİSTAN
15 IM MOROZOV NICHITA   2443 MOLDOVA 0 0 - 1 0 KIZILKUS AKIN 2036 2040 ANKARA
16 CM KARAAHMETOGLU EGE 2039 2017 ANKARA 0 0 - 1 0 IM RADOVANOVIC NIKOLA   2440 SIRBİSTAN
17 GM MANIK MIKULAS   2433 SLOVAKYA 0 1 - 0 0 CM ACAR UTKU CENGIZ 2027 2026 GİRESUN
18 WCM SEBT RASOUL SEYEDE SETARE   1960 İRAN 0 0 - 1 0 IM DRUSKA JURAJ   2429 SLOVAKYA
19 GM BAKRE TEJAS   2427 HİNDİSTAN 0 1 - 0 0 KAPLAN EBRU 1949 1904 MERSİN
20 PEKER SERDAR 1916 1821 TRABZON 0 0 - 1 0 IM SIBASHVILI GIORGI   2419 GÜRCİSTAN
21 GM NAUMKIN IGOR   2418 RUSYA 0 1 - 0 0 MAGHSOUDLOO AMIR ALI   1911 İRAN
22 ISIK ESREF 1900 1824 ELAZIĞ 0 1 - 0 0 FM OZEN DENIZ 2291 2408 İSTANBUL
23 GM OKHOTNIK VLADIMIR   2399 FRANSA 0 1 - 0 0 AKDAG OMER AMIR 1889 1799 KAHRAMANMARAŞ
24 KOCYIGIT BUSE NAZ 1874 1831 KARAMAN 0 1 - 0 0 FM MGELADZE TAMAZ   2363 GÜRCİSTAN
25 IM NADJ HEDJESI BALIND   2330 SIRBİSTAN 0 1 - 0 0 MATARACI OMER BARANSEL 1856 1741 ELAZIĞ
KARACAY AYBAR 1836 1821 ANKARA 0 1 - - Tur    
                           
                           
                           
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014