Dil Seçimi

English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayitliste

onlinekayit tr

OBB Logolar

GSB Logo 2015
 

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
2018 ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY, IV. INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT
CATEGORY A
Organizer(s) : ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY & TCF
Tournament Director : Zeki DEMİRCAN, Erencan GÜLER
Chief Arbiter : FA ALİ ÖZER ( 34561919 )
Arbiter : NA CEVAT ÖZTÜRK (34532986), NA KÖKSAL DEMİRKILIÇ (6366317), NA SALİH GÜZEL (34568735)
Town : RADİSSON BLU HOTEL / ORDU
Rating-Ø : 2253
Date : 2018/04/09 To 2018/04/15
 
Round 2 on 2018/04/10 at 16:00 TUR BİTİŞ SAATİ: 20:15
 
Board Ttl. SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT./CITY POINTS RESULT POINTS Ttl. SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT./CITY
1 IM AZALADZE SHOTA   2446 GÜRCİSTAN 1 0 - 1 1 GM KOVALENKO IGOR   2630 LETONYA
2 GM ABASOV NIJAT   2622 AZERBAYCAN 1 1 - 0 1 GM MANIK MIKULAS   2433 SLOVAKYA
3 IM RADOVANOVIC NIKOLA   2440 SIRBİSTAN 1 ½ - ½ 1 GM BERNADSKIY VITALIY   2584 UKRAYNA
4 GM SIVUK VITALY   2525 UKRAYNA 1 1 - 0 1 GM BAKRE TEJAS   2427 HİNDİSTAN
5 GM DVIRNYY DANYYIL   2512 İTALYA 1 ½ - ½ 1 GM NAUMKIN IGOR   2418 RUSYA
6 IM DRUSKA JURAJ   2429 SLOVAKYA 1 0 - 1 1 IM NAGY GABOR   2481 MACARİSTAN
7 GM PAPIN VASILY   2475 RUSYA 1 ½ - ½ 1 GM OKHOTNIK VLADIMIR   2399 FRANSA
8 IM SIBASHVILI GIORGI   2419 GÜRCİSTAN 1 ½ - ½ 1 GM QUPARADZE GIGA   2471 GÜRCİSTAN
9 GM HAZNEDAROGLU KIVANC 2465 2453 MANİSA 1 ½ - ½ 1 IM NADJ HEDJESI BALIND   2330 SIRBİSTAN
10 KIZILKUS AKIN 2036 2040 ANKARA 1 ½ - ½ 1 IM BASSO PIER LUIGI   2459 İTALYA
11 GM MAMMADOV ZAUR   2454 AZERBAYCAN 1 ½ - ½ 1 ISIK ESREF 1900 1824 ELAZIĞ
12 KARACAY AYBAR 1836 1821 ANKARA 1 0 - 1 1 IM CSONKA BALAZS   2453 MACARİSTAN
13 KAMER KAYRA 2228 2185 MERSİN ½ 1 - 0 1 KOCYIGIT BUSE NAZ 1874 1831 KARAMAN
14 FM OZEN DENIZ 2291 2408 İSTANBUL 0 ½ - ½ ½ GM MAGHALASHVILI DAVIT   2522 GÜRCİSTAN
15 KARACA ALPER TUNGA 2054 1910 ANKARA 0 0 - 1 0 IM MOROZOV NICHITA   2443 MOLDOVA
16 FM MGELADZE TAMAZ   2363 GÜRCİSTAN 0 1 - 0 0 SEVERCAN SEDAT SABRI 2049 1993 ANKARA
17 IM AMEIR MOHEB   2323 MISIR 0 1 - 0 0 KARIMI OMID   2045 İRAN
18 WFM ASADI MOTAHARE   2046 İRAN 0 ½ - ½ 0 WIM ALINASAB MOBINA   2320 İRAN
19 FM TANRIVERDI ENES 2152 2314 ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 CM KARAAHMETOGLU EGE 2039 2017 ANKARA
20 CM ACAR UTKU CENGIZ 2027 2026 GİRESUN 0 ½ - ½ 0 CM DOGAN NAZMI CAN 2257 2290 MERSİN
21 KAPLAN EBRU 1949 1904 MERSİN 0 ½ - ½ 0 AYTEKIN MURAT EREN 2114 2139 GİRESUN
22 GUCIN ZAFER 2101 2019 ADANA 0 0 - 1 0 WCM SEBT RASOUL SEYEDE SETARE   1960 İRAN
23 MAGHSOUDLOO AMIR ALI   1911 İRAN 0 1 - 0 0 WFM GOKBULUT JULIA 2076 2063 ORDU
24 FM SAHIN DOGA BORAN 2064 2005 BİTLİS 0 ½ - ½ 0 PEKER SERDAR 1916 1821 TRABZON
25 AKDAG OMER AMIR 1889 1799 KAHRAMANMARAŞ 0 0 - 1 0 WCM ASGHARZADEH MITRA   2057 İRAN
MATARACI OMER BARANSEL 1856 1741 ELAZIĞ 0 1 - - Tur    
                           
                           
                           
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014