Dil Seçimi

English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayitliste

onlinekayit tr

OBB Logolar

GSB Logo 2015
 

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
2018 ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY, IV. INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT
BLITZ
Organizer(s) : ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY & TCF
Tournament Director : Zeki DEMİRCAN, Erencan GÜLER
Chief Arbiter : FA ALİ ÖZER ( 34561919 )
Arbiter : NA CEVAT ÖZTÜRK (34532986), NA KÖKSAL DEMİRKILIÇ (6366317), NA SALİH GÜZEL (34568735)
Town : RADİSSON BLU HOTEL / ORDU
Rating-Ø : 1865
Date : 2018/04/09 To 2018/04/15
 
Round 8 on 2018/04/11 at 13:45
 
Board Ttl. SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT./CITY POINTS RESULT POINTS Ttl. SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT./CITY
1 GM KOVALENKO IGOR   2686 LETONYA 6 1 - 0 GM QUPARADZE GIGA   2674 GÜRCİSTAN
2 GM MAMMADOV ZAUR   2318 AZERBAYCAN 0 - 1 IM SIBASHVILI GIORGI   2338 GÜRCİSTAN
3 CM KARAAHMETOGLU EGE 2029 1932 ANKARA 5 0 - 1 VOLKOV NİKA   2528 GÜRCİSTAN
4 GM MAGHALASHVILI DAVIT   2412 GÜRCİSTAN 5 0 - 1 5 GM BERNADSKIY VITALIY   2516 UKRAYNA
5 IM AZALADZE SHOTA   2496 GÜRCİSTAN 0 - 1 IM MOROZOV NICHITA   2191 MOLDOVA
6 IM AMEIR MOHEB   2332 MISIR 1 - 0 4 IM MANAGADZE NIKOLAZI   2387 GÜRCİSTAN
7 SABRY SAMIR GEORGE   1912 EGYPT 4 0 - 1 4 FM MGELADZE TAMAZ   2375 GÜRCİSTAN
8 KIZILKUS AKIN 1841 1677 ANKARA 4 0 - 1 4 IM BASSO PIER LUIGI   2321 İTALYA
9 AKHALADZE BEKA   1930 GÜRCİSTAN 4 0 - 1 4 SHAIKHANI MOUJAHED 1735 1717 SURİYE
10 KHVADAGIANI NIKA   1852 GÜRCİSTAN 0 - 1 4 NEMSADZE DAVIT   1489 GÜRCİSTAN
11 KARACAY AYBAR 1941 1994 ANKARA 0 - 1 GM HAZNEDAROGLU KIVANC 2504 2477 MANİSA
12 CM KABUL TARIK 1635 1276 ORDU 3 0 - 1 KIRTADZE ANASTASIA   1290 GÜRCİSTAN
13 YILMAZ VOLKAN 1528 1479 TRABZON 3 0 - 1 3 KAPLAN BAHADIR 2013 1950 GİRESUN
14 ERSOY TARIK 1408 1360 ORDU 3 0 - 1 3 GÜNGÖR CİHAN AKİF 1672 1416 ORDU
15 JISHKARIANI EREKLE   1506 GÜRCİSTAN 3 0 - 1 3 KIZILKUŞ TANJU 1553 1599 ANKARA
16 KERVANCIOĞLU TALU 1552 1478 GAZİANTEP 3 1 - 0 3 DONGHVANI NIA   1529 GÜRCİSTAN
17 NEJATPOUR SOSHIYANT   1884 İRAN 1 - 0 2 KURAL OĞUZHAN 1390   ORDU
18 ÖNAL ECRİN 1210 1287 ESKİŞEHİR 2 1 - 0 2 GÜNİNDİ AHMET EGE 1272   ORDU
19 ERGEN EMRE 1246   ORDU 2 0 - 1 2 TSVERAVA BEKA   1171 GÜRCİSTAN
20 ÇITAK OKAN KEREM     ORDU 1 0 - 1 2 YAŞAR MEHMET ALİ 1111   SAMSUN
ŞENYAŞAR AHMET BORA     İSTANBUL 2 1 - - Tur    
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014