Dil Seçimi

English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayitliste

onlinekayit tr

OBB Logolar

GSB Logo 2015
 

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
2018 ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY, IV. INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT
CATEGORY A
Organizer(s) : ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY & TCF
Tournament Director : Zeki DEMİRCAN, Erencan GÜLER
Chief Arbiter : FA ALİ ÖZER ( 34561919 )
Arbiter : NA CEVAT ÖZTÜRK (34532986), NA KÖKSAL DEMİRKILIÇ (6366317), NA SALİH GÜZEL (34568735)
Town : RADİSSON BLU HOTEL / ORDU
Rating-Ø : 2253
Date : 2018/04/09 To 2018/04/15
 
Round 4 on 2018/04/12 at 13:30 - BİTİŞ SAATİ 18:03
 
Bo. Ttl. SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT/CITY POINTS RESULT POINTS Ttl. SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT/CITY
1 GM HAZNEDAROGLU KIVANC 2465 2453 MANİSA ½ - ½ GM KOVALENKO IGOR   2630 LETONYA
2 GM ABASOV NIJAT   2622 AZERBAYCAN ½ - ½ GM QUPARADZE GIGA   2471 GÜRCİSTAN
3 GM MAMMADOV ZAUR   2454 AZERBAYCAN ½ - ½ GM BERNADSKIY VITALIY   2584 UKRAYNA
4 GM SIVUK VITALY   2525 UKRAYNA ½ - ½ IM CSONKA BALAZS   2453 MACARİSTAN
5 IM RADOVANOVIC NIKOLA   2440 SIRBİSTAN ½ - ½ IM NAGY GABOR   2481 MACARİSTAN
6 GM PAPIN VASILY   2475 RUSYA 2 ½ - ½ IM BASSO PIER LUIGI   2459 İTALYA
7 IM DRUSKA JURAJ   2429 SLOVAKYA 2 ½ - ½ 2 GM MAGHALASHVILI DAVIT   2522 GÜRCİSTAN
8 GM DVIRNYY DANYYIL   2512 İTALYA 2 1 - 0 2 GM MANIK MIKULAS   2433 SLOVAKYA
9 IM AZALADZE SHOTA   2446 GÜRCİSTAN 2 0 - 1 2 GM BAKRE TEJAS   2427 HİNDİSTAN
10 FM MGELADZE TAMAZ   2363 GÜRCİSTAN 2 ½ - ½ 2 IM MOROZOV NICHITA   2443 MOLDOVA
11 IM SIBASHVILI GIORGI   2419 GÜRCİSTAN 0 - 1 2 GM NAUMKIN IGOR   2418 RUSYA
12 FM OZEN DENIZ 2291 2408 İSTANBUL ½ - ½ CM DOGAN NAZMI CAN 2257 2290 MERSİN
13 FM SAHIN DOGA BORAN 2064 2005 BİTLİS ½ - ½ GM OKHOTNIK VLADIMIR   2399 FRANSA
14 WFM ASADI MOTAHARE   2046 İRAN 1 - 0 IM NADJ HEDJESI BALIND   2330 SIRBİSTAN
15   KAMER KAYRA 2228 2185 MERSİN 0 - 1   ISIK ESREF 1900 1824 ELAZIĞ
16   KIZILKUS AKIN 2036 2040 ANKARA 1 - 0 1 WIM ALINASAB MOBINA   2320 İRAN
17 IM AMEIR MOHEB   2323 MISIR 1 1 - 0 1 WCM SEBT RASOUL SEYEDE SETARE   1960 İRAN
18 FM TANRIVERDI ENES 2152 2314 ORDU 1 1 - 0 1   KOCYIGIT BUSE NAZ 1874 1831 KARAMAN
19   GUCIN ZAFER 2101 2019 ADANA 1 1 - 0 1   MATARACI OMER BARANSEL 1856 1741 ELAZIĞ
20 CM KARAAHMETOGLU EGE 2039 2017 ANKARA 1 ½ - ½ 1 WFM GOKBULUT JULIA 2076 2063 ORDU
21 CM ACAR UTKU CENGIZ 2027 2026 GİRESUN 1 ½ - ½ 1 WCM ASGHARZADEH MITRA   2057 İRAN
22   MAGHSOUDLOO AMIR ALI   1911 İRAN 1 ½ - ½ 1   KARIMI OMID   2045 İRAN
23   KARACAY AYBAR 1836 1821 ANKARA 1 0 - 1 ½   AYTEKIN MURAT EREN 2114 2139 GİRESUN
24   KAPLAN EBRU 1949 1904 MERSİN ½ 1 - 0 ½   PEKER SERDAR 1916 1821 TRABZON
25   KARACA ALPER TUNGA 2054 1910 ANKARA 0 1 - 0 0   SEVERCAN SEDAT SABRI 2049 1993 ANKARA
    AKDAG OMER AMIR 1889 1799 KAHRAMANMARAŞ 0 1 - -     Tur      
                           
                           
                           
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014