Dil Seçimi

English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayitliste

onlinekayit tr

OBB Logolar

GSB Logo 2015
 

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
2018 ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY, IV. INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT
UNDER 10 ( 2008-2009 )
Organizer(s) : ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY & TCF
Tournament Director : Zeki DEMİRCAN, Erencan GÜLER
Chief Arbiter : FA ALİ ÖZER ( 34561919 )
Arbiter : NA CEVAT ÖZTÜRK (34532986), NA KÖKSAL DEMİRKILIÇ (6366317), NA SALİH GÜZEL (34568735)
Town : RADİSSON BLU HOTEL / ORDU
Rating-Ø : 1134
Date : 2018/04/12 To 2018/04/15
 
Round 1 on 2018/04/12 at 18:30 TUR BİTİŞ SAATİ: 20:45
 
Board Ttl. SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT./CITY POINTS RESULT POINTS Ttl. SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT./CITY
1 TAŞDEMİR DORUK UTKU 1095   ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 CM KABUL TARIK 1635 1276 ORDU
2 NEMSADZE DAVITI   1587 GÜRCİSTAN 0 1 - 0 0 AYDIN OYKU 1094   GİRESUN
3 BINGOL CINAR 1091   İSTANBUL 0 0 - 1 0 ACAR MUHAMMED EFE 1545 1272 ESKİŞEHİR
4 BUYUK ELVIN ESMA 1527 1246 ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 GÖĞÜŞ ÖMER TÜRKER 1090   ORDU
5 SENKOS BURAK 1089   ARTVİN 0 0 - 1 0 KARACAN ARDA TUNA 1509 1116 SAKARYA
6 CIVELEK MEHMET EREN 1463 1193 ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 YÜCE İPEK 1087   ORDU
7 EREN AHMET EFE 1085   ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 KUCUK AYBIKE 1443   ARTVİN
8 GUPLUCE MELIH 1427 1122 ANKARA 0 1 - 0 0 SÖNMEZ ARDA 1078   ORDU
9 TOKUR UMUT EFE 1076   SAMSUN 0 0 - 1 0 GURER OGUZ KAGAN 1411 1126 SİVAS
10 DONGEZ BERK EGEMEN 1387 1147 ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 AKDİN HALUK EFE 1068   SAMSUN
11 YETER FIKRI ALP 1068   ELAZIĞ 0 0 - 1 0 DEVECI HUSEYIN SAID 1376   ADIYAMAN
12 CEVHER OMER SAMI 1367   TRABZON 0 1 - 0 0 ARICI İSMAİL 1063   ORDU
13 CETINASLAN ADA AYSIN 1062   KKTC 0 0 - 1 0 OZGUN YIGIT DENIZ 1361   SİNOP
14 YASAR MEHMET ALI 1357   SAMSUN 0 1 - 0 0 GÜNER ÖMER EYMEN 1056   TRABZON
15 ACIL TUNA 1048   TRABZON 0 0 - 1 0 KONYAR ENVER 1344   ISPARTA
16 OZTURK OZAN 1325   SAMSUN 0 1 - 0 0 KELES GOKTUG YAGIZ 1045   TRABZON
17 ÖZTÜRK TEOMAN 1042   ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 AKYUREK SARP KUANT 1322   İSTANBUL
18 ARSLAN EFE 1297   ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 ENGIN ZEYNEP ZUHAL 1041   SAMSUN
19 SÖNMEZ DURU 1034   TRABZON 0 0 - 1 0 KIRTADZE ANASTASIA   1290 GÜRCİSTAN
20 TURK ISMAIL BOLKAR 1285 1059 TRABZON 0 1 - 0 0 SARAY KORHAN EFE 1033   ORDU
21 YALÇINKAYA CEMRESU 1018   ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 CELEBI TUGRA 1283   ORDU
22 GÜNİNDİ AHMET EGE 1272   ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 BAKİ BURAK 1012   TRABZON
23 BAŞARAN DERİN EGE 1009   KIRKLARELİ 0 0 - 1 0 ULUDAĞ ÖZGE 1272   ORDU
24 BILGIN ALI TUGRUL 1259   SAMSUN 0 1 - 0 0 SAKARYA YUSUF 1008   ORDU
25 ÇETREFLİ HÜSEYİN METE 1004   ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 CEYLAN OSMAN 1254   DENİZLİ
26 BAYDAR BARIŞ 1250   0 1 - 0 0 TÜRKYILMAZ MUHAMMED BARAN 1000   ORDU
27 AKBAŞ BERRAK     ORDU 0 - - + 0 YUCEKAYA AHMETCAN 1244   SİVAS
28 YILMAZ NEHIR 1238   SAMSUN 0 + - - 0 AKKAYA ÖZÜM ECRİN     ORDU
29 AKTAŞ HİLAL     ORDU 0 - - + 0 GUC ILKER RIDVAN 1233   TRABZON
30 TURFAN EYMEN TALHA 1228   GİRESUN 0 1 - 0 0 AKÇA ÇAĞAN     ORDU
31 ARSLAN BORA     ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 CINGOZ BORA 1217   MERSİN
32 YÜCE BATU 1211   ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 AYAZOĞLU AHMET ANIL     TRABZON
33 AYDIN CEZMİ BUĞRA     0 0 - 1 0 ONAL ECRIN 1196   ESKİŞEHİR
34 INAN ZEYNEP ECRIN 1194   TRABZON 0 1 - 0 0 AYVAZ FAHRİ YİĞİT     ORDU
35 BAŞARAN FATİH TUĞRA     KIRKLARELİ 0 0 - 1 0 DUDUKCU ZEYNEP 1175   GİRESUN
36 KAYA BURAK ALPARSLAN 1175   TRABZON 0 1 - 0 0 BOL EGEMEN     ORDU
37 DEMETGÜL EYMEN     ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 MULKCI YUSUF 1173  
38 DORUK ZEKİ MERT 1167   TRABZON 0 + - - 0 DUMAN EREN     ORDU
39 DÜNDAR KADİR     ORDU 0 - - + 0 AYDIN NISANUR 1164   TRABZON
40 ERDAL EYLUL 1159   SAMSUN 0 1 - 0 0 GÜNDOĞDU BURAK     ORDU
41 GÜNGÖR TUNCER     ORDU 0 - - + 0 YUCEKAYA BEKIR KAAN 1159   SİVAS
42 BAKI HUSEYIN KAAN 1155   SAMSUN 0 1 - 0 0 KANDAZ ALİYE RİDA     TRABZON
43 KARACA YUNUS EMRE     ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 KALMA BEDIRHAN 1155   TRABZON
44 GUL KAYRA 1153   ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 KEFELİ KEREM     ORDU
45 KORGAN HATİCE KÜBRA     0 0 - 1 0 ŞANLI EFECAN 1151   ORDU
46 ALAEDDINOGLU MAHMUT DAGHAN 1150   TRABZON 0 1 - 0 0 KOÇ BAHA BURAK     ORDU
47 KÜÇÜKKARAHAN MUSTAFA KAĞAN     ORDU 0 - - + 0 ERGÜL KEREM 1150   ORDU
48 YILDIRIM SERHAN 1150   0 1 - 0 0 SUBAŞI ABDULKADİR    
49 TOPAL BÜŞRA LENA     ORDU 0 - - + 0 KOKSAL ETHEM KEMAL 1148   ORDU
50 TONOĞLU ENGİN ERDEM 1124   SAMSUN 0 + - - 0 TUNÇ BETÜL     ORDU
51 YALDIZLI ENDER ALP     0 0 - 1 0 BULUT BURAK TAHA 1121   GİRESUN
52 BİRSİN İREM 1120   ORDU 0 + - - 0 YEŞİLKAŞ YAVUZ SELİM     ORDU
53 YILDIZ MUSTAFA CAN     ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 DURUKAN NAZLICAN 1118   ORDU
54 KARA GÖKALP 1114   ORDU 0 + - - 0 YILMAZ ALPER KAĞAN     ORDU
55 YILMAZ ATABERK     0 0 - 1 0 COŞ ÖMER ERKAM 1112   GİRESUN
56 GURSOY DORUK 1111   SİVAS 0 1 - 0 0 YILMAZ TAHA ALP     ORDU
57 ÇITIR OZAN DENİZ     0 0 - 1 0 ÖZYILMAZ NUH BARAN 1109   GİRESUN
58 KALMA EMIRHAN 1107   TRABZON 0 1 - 0 0 ÇOBAN UMUT    
59 ÖZYURT EGE     ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 ALTUNTAŞ ARDA 1104   SAMSUN
60 ALDEMİR MUHAMMED BİLAL 1101   TRABZON 0 1 - 0 0 ÖZYURT EYLÜL     ORDU
61 İNAN AZRA ELİF     ORDU 0 - - + 0 GÖÇOĞLU GÖKDENİZ 1101   ORDU
62 KAZANCI MUHAMMET SEFA 1096   TRABZON 0 + - - 0 İNAN BERRA     ORDU
                           
                           
                           
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014