Dil Seçimi

English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayitliste

onlinekayit tr

OBB Logolar

GSB Logo 2015
 

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
2018 ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY, IV. INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT
CATEGORY A
Organizer(s) : ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY & TCF
Tournament Director : Zeki DEMİRCAN, Erencan GÜLER
Chief Arbiter : FA ALİ ÖZER ( 34561919 )
Arbiter : NA CEVAT ÖZTÜRK (34532986), NA KÖKSAL DEMİRKILIÇ (6366317), NA SALİH GÜZEL (34568735)
Town : RADİSSON BLU HOTEL / ORDU
Rating-Ø : 2253
Date : 2018/04/09 To 2018/04/15
 
Round 5 on 2018/04/12 at 18:30 TUR BİTİŞ SAATİ: 23:00
 
Board Ttl. SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT./CITY POINTS RESULT POINTS Ttl. SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT./CITY
1 GM KOVALENKO IGOR   2630 LETONYA 3 1 - 0 3 IM BASSO PIER LUIGI   2459 İTALYA
2 IM CSONKA BALAZS   2453 MACARİSTAN 3 ½ - ½ 3 GM ABASOV NIJAT   2622 AZERBAYCAN
3 GM BERNADSKIY VITALIY   2584 UKRAYNA 3 ½ - ½ 3 GM HAZNEDAROGLU KIVANC 2465 2453 MANİSA
4 GM NAUMKIN IGOR   2418 RUSYA 3 ½ - ½ 3 GM SIVUK VITALY   2525 UKRAYNA
5 GM BAKRE TEJAS   2427 HİNDİSTAN 3 ½ - ½ 3 GM DVIRNYY DANYYIL   2512 İTALYA
6 IM NAGY GABOR   2481 MACARİSTAN 3 ½ - ½ 3 GM MAMMADOV ZAUR   2454 AZERBAYCAN
7 GM QUPARADZE GIGA   2471 GÜRCİSTAN 3 1 - 0 3 IM RADOVANOVIC NIKOLA   2440 SIRBİSTAN
8 GM MAGHALASHVILI DAVIT   2522 GÜRCİSTAN ½ - ½ FM MGELADZE TAMAZ   2363 GÜRCİSTAN
9 KIZILKUS AKIN 2036 2040 ANKARA 0 - 1 GM PAPIN VASILY   2475 RUSYA
10 IM MOROZOV NICHITA   2443 MOLDOVA ½ - ½ WFM ASADI MOTAHARE   2046 İRAN
11 ISIK ESREF 1900 1824 ELAZIĞ 0 - 1 IM DRUSKA JURAJ   2429 SLOVAKYA
12 CM DOGAN NAZMI CAN 2257 2290 MERSİN 2 0 - 1 2 IM AZALADZE SHOTA   2446 GÜRCİSTAN
13 GM MANIK MIKULAS   2433 SLOVAKYA 2 ½ - ½ 2 IM AMEIR MOHEB   2323 MISIR
14 FM TANRIVERDI ENES 2152 2314 ORDU 2 ½ - ½ 2 FM OZEN DENIZ 2291 2408 İSTANBUL
15 GM OKHOTNIK VLADIMIR   2399 FRANSA 2 0 - 1 2 GUCIN ZAFER 2101 2019 ADANA
16 IM NADJ HEDJESI BALIND   2330 SIRBİSTAN 0 - 1 2 FM SAHIN DOGA BORAN 2064 2005 BİTLİS
17 KARIMI OMID   2045 İRAN 0 - 1 IM SIBASHVILI GIORGI   2419 GÜRCİSTAN
18 KAMER KAYRA 2228 2185 MERSİN 1 - 0 CM KARAAHMETOGLU EGE 2039 2017 ANKARA
19 AYTEKIN MURAT EREN 2114 2139 GİRESUN ½ - ½ CM ACAR UTKU CENGIZ 2027 2026 GİRESUN
20 WFM GOKBULUT JULIA 2076 2063 ORDU 1 - 0 KAPLAN EBRU 1949 1904 MERSİN
21 WCM ASGHARZADEH MITRA   2057 İRAN 1 - 0 MAGHSOUDLOO AMIR ALI   1911 İRAN
22 AKDAG OMER AMIR 1889 1799 KAHRAMANMARAŞ 1 0 - 1 1 WIM ALINASAB MOBINA   2320 İRAN
23 KOCYIGIT BUSE NAZ 1874 1831 KARAMAN 1 1 - 0 1 KARACA ALPER TUNGA 2054 1910 ANKARA
24 WCM SEBT RASOUL SEYEDE SETARE   1960 İRAN 1 1 - 0 1 KARACAY AYBAR 1836 1821 ANKARA
25 MATARACI OMER BARANSEL 1856 1741 ELAZIĞ 1 ½ - ½ ½ PEKER SERDAR 1916 1821 TRABZON
SEVERCAN SEDAT SABRI 2049 1993 ANKARA 0 1 - - Tur    
                           
                           
                           
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014