Dil Seçimi

English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayitliste

onlinekayit tr

OBB Logolar

GSB Logo 2015
 

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
2018 ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY, IV. INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT
CATEGORY A
Organizer(s) : ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY & TCF
Tournament Director : Zeki DEMİRCAN, IO Eren Can GÜLER ( 6315640 )
Chief Arbiter : FA ALİ ÖZER ( 34561919 )
Arbiter : NA CEVAT ÖZTÜRK (34532986), NA KÖKSAL DEMİRKILIÇ (6366317), NA SALİH GÜZEL (34568735)
Town : RADİSSON BLU HOTEL / ORDU
Rating-Ø : 2253
Date : 2018/04/09 To 2018/04/15
 
Round 6 on 2018/04/13 at 16:00 - TUR BİTİŞ SAATİ = 21:00
 
Bo. Ttl. SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT/CITY POINTS RESULT POINTS Ttl. SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT/CITY
1 GM QUPARADZE GIGA   2471 GÜRCİSTAN 4 1 - 0 4 GM KOVALENKO IGOR   2630 LETONYA
2 GM ABASOV NIJAT   2622 AZERBAYCAN 1 - 0 GM BAKRE TEJAS   2427 HİNDİSTAN
3 IM DRUSKA JURAJ   2429 SLOVAKYA ½ - ½ GM BERNADSKIY VITALIY   2584 UKRAYNA
4 GM SIVUK VITALY   2525 UKRAYNA ½ - ½ IM NAGY GABOR   2481 MACARİSTAN
5 GM DVIRNYY DANYYIL   2512 İTALYA ½ - ½ GM MAMMADOV ZAUR   2454 AZERBAYCAN
6 GM PAPIN VASILY   2475 RUSYA 1 - 0 IM CSONKA BALAZS   2453 MACARİSTAN
7 GM HAZNEDAROGLU KIVANC 2465 2453 MANİSA 1 - 0 GM NAUMKIN IGOR   2418 RUSYA
8 IM RADOVANOVIC NIKOLA   2440 SIRBİSTAN 3 ½ - ½ 3 GM MAGHALASHVILI DAVIT   2522 GÜRCİSTAN
9 IM BASSO PIER LUIGI   2459 İTALYA 3 1 - 0 3 FM MGELADZE TAMAZ   2363 GÜRCİSTAN
10 IM AZALADZE SHOTA   2446 GÜRCİSTAN 3 1 - 0 3 GUCIN ZAFER 2101 2019 ADANA
11 FM SAHIN DOGA BORAN 2064 2005 BİTLİS 3 ½ - ½ 3 IM MOROZOV NICHITA   2443 MOLDOVA
12 WFM ASADI MOTAHARE   2046 İRAN 3 0 - 1 GM MANIK MIKULAS   2433 SLOVAKYA
13 IM SIBASHVILI GIORGI   2419 GÜRCİSTAN 1 - 0 KAMER KAYRA 2228 2185 MERSİN
14 FM OZEN DENIZ 2291 2408 İSTANBUL ½ - ½ WFM GOKBULUT JULIA 2076 2063 ORDU
15 IM AMEIR MOHEB   2323 MISIR + - - KIZILKUS AKIN 2036 2040 ANKARA
16 WCM ASGHARZADEH MITRA   2057 İRAN ½ - ½ FM TANRIVERDI ENES 2152 2314 ORDU
17 GM OKHOTNIK VLADIMIR   2399 FRANSA 2 ½ - ½ ISIK ESREF 1900 1824 ELAZIĞ
18 WIM ALINASAB MOBINA   2320 İRAN 2 1 - 0 2 AYTEKIN MURAT EREN 2114 2139 GİRESUN
19 WCM SEBT RASOUL SEYEDE SETARE   1960 İRAN 2 ½ - ½ 2 CM DOGAN NAZMI CAN 2257 2290 MERSİN
20 CM ACAR UTKU CENGIZ 2027 2026 GİRESUN 2 1 - 0 2 KOCYIGIT BUSE NAZ 1874 1831 KARAMAN
21 MAGHSOUDLOO AMIR ALI   1911 İRAN 1 - 0 IM NADJ HEDJESI BALIND   2330 SIRBİSTAN
22 KAPLAN EBRU 1949 1904 MERSİN 0 - 1 KARIMI OMID   2045 İRAN
23 CM KARAAHMETOGLU EGE 2039 2017 ANKARA 1 - 0 MATARACI OMER BARANSEL 1856 1741 ELAZIĞ
24 KARACA ALPER TUNGA 2054 1910 ANKARA 1 0 - 1 1 AKDAG OMER AMIR 1889 1799 KAHRAMANMARAŞ
25 SEVERCAN SEDAT SABRI 2049 1993 ANKARA 1 0 - 1 1 KARACAY AYBAR 1836 1821 ANKARA
PEKER SERDAR 1916 1821 TRABZON 1 1 - - Tur    
                           
                           
                           
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014