Dil Seçimi

English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayitliste

onlinekayit tr

OBB Logolar

GSB Logo 2015
 

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
2018 ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY, IV. INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT
UNDER 10 ( 2008-2009 )
Organizer(s) : ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY & TCF
Tournament Director : Zeki DEMİRCAN, Erencan GÜLER
Chief Arbiter : FA ALİ ÖZER ( 34561919 )
Arbiter : NA CEVAT ÖZTÜRK (34532986), NA KÖKSAL DEMİRKILIÇ (6366317), NA SALİH GÜZEL (34568735)
Town : RADİSSON BLU HOTEL / ORDU
Rating-Ø : 1135
Date : 2018/04/12 To 2018/04/15
 
Round 3 on 2018/04/13 at 13:00 TUR BİTİŞ SAATİ:15:57
 
Board SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT./CITY POINTS RESULT POINTS Ttl. SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT./CITY
1 ARSLAN EFE 1297   ORDU 2 0 - 1 2 CM KABUL TARIK 1635 1276 ORDU
2 NEMSADZE DAVITI   1587 GÜRCİSTAN 2 1 - 0 2 AKYUREK SARP KUANT 1322   İSTANBUL
3 TURK ISMAIL BOLKAR 1285 1059 TRABZON 2 0 - 1 2 ACAR MUHAMMED EFE 1545 1272 ESKİŞEHİR
4 BUYUK ELVIN ESMA 1527 1246 ORDU 2 1 - 0 2 KIRTADZE ANASTASIA   1290 GÜRCİSTAN
5 GÜNİNDİ AHMET EGE 1272   ORDU 2 0 - 1 2 KARACAN ARDA TUNA 1509 1116 SAKARYA
6 CIVELEK MEHMET EREN 1463 1193 ORDU 2 0 - 1 2 CELEBI TUGRA 1283   ORDU
7 BILGIN ALI TUGRUL 1259   SAMSUN 2 0 - 1 2 KUCUK AYBIKE 1443   ARTVİN
8 GUPLUCE MELIH 1427 1122 ANKARA 2 1 - 0 2 ULUDAĞ ÖZGE 1272   ORDU
9 TURFAN EYMEN TALHA 1228   GİRESUN 2 0 - 1 2 DEVECI HUSEYIN SAID 1376   ADIYAMAN
10 CEVHER OMER SAMI 1367   TRABZON 2 1 - 0 2 CINGOZ BORA 1217   MERSİN
11 ERDAL EYLUL 1159   SAMSUN 2 0 - 1 2 OZGUN YIGIT DENIZ 1361   SİNOP
12 YASAR MEHMET ALI 1357   SAMSUN 2 1 - 0 2 ALTUNTAŞ ARDA 1104   SAMSUN
13 ALDEMİR MUHAMMED BİLAL 1101   TRABZON 2 ½ - ½ 2 KONYAR ENVER 1344   ISPARTA
14 OZTURK OZAN 1325   SAMSUN 2 1 - 0 2 AKDİN HALUK EFE 1068   SAMSUN
15 KALMA EMIRHAN 1107   TRABZON 1 - 0 CEYLAN OSMAN 1254   DENİZLİ
16 BAYDAR BARIŞ 1250   SAMSUN 0 - 1 YUCEKAYA AHMETCAN 1244   SİVAS
17 GURSOY DORUK 1111   SİVAS 1 - 0 ÖZYILMAZ NUH BARAN 1109   GİRESUN
18 SENKOS BURAK 1089   ARTVİN 1 0 - 1 1 GURER OGUZ KAGAN 1411 1126 SİVAS
19 DONGEZ BERK EGEMEN 1387 1147 ORDU 1 1 - 0 1 AYDIN OYKU 1094   GİRESUN
20 YILMAZ NEHIR 1238   SAMSUN 1 1 - 0 1 GÖĞÜŞ ÖMER TÜRKER 1090   ORDU
21 EREN AHMET EFE 1085   ORDU 1 0 - 1 1 GUC ILKER RIDVAN 1233   TRABZON
22 YÜCE BATU 1211   ORDU 1 1 - 0 1 YÜCE İPEK 1087   ORDU
23 TOKUR UMUT EFE 1076   SAMSUN 1 ½ - ½ 1 ONAL ECRIN 1196   ESKİŞEHİR
24 INAN ZEYNEP ECRIN 1194   TRABZON 1 ½ - ½ 1 SÖNMEZ ARDA 1078   ORDU
25 YETER FIKRI ALP 1068   ELAZIĞ 1 0 - 1 1 DUDUKCU ZEYNEP 1175   GİRESUN
26 KAYA BURAK ALPARSLAN 1175   TRABZON 1 1 - 0 1 ARICI İSMAİL 1063   ORDU
27 GÜNER ÖMER EYMEN 1056   TRABZON 1 0 - 1 1 MULKCI YUSUF 1173   TOKAT
28 DORUK ZEKİ MERT 1167   TRABZON 1 0 - 1 1 KELES GOKTUG YAGIZ 1045   TRABZON
29 AYDIN NISANUR 1164   TRABZON 1 0 - 1 1 ENGIN ZEYNEP ZUHAL 1041   SAMSUN
30 ACIL TUNA 1048   TRABZON 1 0 - 1 1 YUCEKAYA BEKIR KAAN 1159   SİVAS
31 BAKI HUSEYIN KAAN 1155   SAMSUN 1 1 - 0 1 SARAY KORHAN EFE 1033   ORDU
32 ÖZTÜRK TEOMAN 1042   ORDU 1 1 - 0 1 KALMA BEDIRHAN 1155   TRABZON
33 GUL KAYRA 1153   ORDU 1 1 - 0 1 BAKİ BURAK 1012   TRABZON
34 SÖNMEZ DURU 1034   TRABZON 1 0 - 1 1 ŞANLI EFECAN 1151   ORDU
35 ALAEDDINOGLU MAHMUT DAGHAN 1150   TRABZON 1 1 - 0 1 SAKARYA YUSUF 1008   ORDU
36 YALÇINKAYA CEMRESU 1018   ORDU 1 1 - 0 1 ERGÜL KEREM 1150   ORDU
37 YILDIRIM SERHAN 1150   TOKAT 1 0 - 1 1 TÜRKYILMAZ MUHAMMED BARAN 1000   ORDU
38 BAŞARAN DERİN EGE 1009   KIRKLARELİ 1 0 - 1 1 KOKSAL ETHEM KEMAL 1148   ORDU
39 TONOĞLU ENGİN ERDEM 1124   SAMSUN 1 1 - 0 1 AKÇA ÇAĞAN     ORDU
40 ÇETREFLİ HÜSEYİN METE 1004   ORDU 1 0 - 1 1 BULUT BURAK TAHA 1121   GİRESUN
41 BİRSİN İREM 1120   ORDU 1 1 - 0 1 BOL EGEMEN     ORDU
42 ÇITIR OZAN DENİZ     ORDU 1 1 - 0 1 DURUKAN NAZLICAN 1118   ORDU
43 KARA GÖKALP 1114   ORDU 1 1 - 0 1 KEFELİ KEREM     ORDU
44 ÖZYURT EGE     ORDU 1 0 - 1 1 COŞ ÖMER ERKAM 1112   GİRESUN
45 ÖZYURT EYLÜL     ORDU 1 0 - 1 1 GÖÇOĞLU GÖKDENİZ 1101   ORDU
46 KAZANCI MUHAMMET SEFA 1096   TRABZON 1 1 - 0 1 ÇOBAN UMUT     ORDU
47 TAŞDEMİR DORUK UTKU 1095   ORDU 1 1 - 0 1 İNAN BERRA     ORDU
48 BINGOL CINAR 1091   İSTANBUL 0 1 - 0 0 KANDAZ ALİYE RİDA     TRABZON
49 CETINASLAN ADA AYSIN 1062   KKTC 0 1 - 0 0 KARACA YUNUS EMRE     ORDU
50 KORGAN HATİCE KÜBRA     ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 AKBAŞ BERRAK     ORDU
51 AKKAYA ÖZÜM ECRİN     ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 KOÇ BAHA BURAK     ORDU
52 TOPAL BÜŞRA LENA     ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 AKTAŞ HİLAL     ORDU
53 ARSLAN BORA     ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 KÜÇÜKKARAHAN MUSTAFA KAĞAN     ORDU
54 TUNÇ BETÜL     ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 AYAZOĞLU AHMET ANIL     TRABZON
55 AYDIN CEZMİ BUĞRA     ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 SUBAŞI ABDULKADİR     ORDU
56 YALDIZLI ENDER ALP     ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 AYVAZ FAHRİ YİĞİT     ORDU
57 BAŞARAN FATİH TUĞRA     KIRKLARELİ 0 1 - 0 0 YEŞİLKAŞ YAVUZ SELİM     ORDU
58 DEMETGÜL EYMEN     ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 YILMAZ ALPER KAĞAN     ORDU
59 YILDIZ MUSTAFA CAN     ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 DUMAN EREN     ORDU
60 YILMAZ ATABERK     ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 DÜNDAR KADİR     ORDU
61 İNAN AZRA ELİF     ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 GÜNDOĞDU BURAK     ORDU
62 GÜNGÖR TUNCER     ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 YILMAZ TAHA ALP     ORDU
                         
                         
                         
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014