Dil Seçimi

English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayitliste

onlinekayit tr

OBB Logolar

GSB Logo 2015
 

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
2018 ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY, IV. INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT  
UNDER 14 ( 2004 - 2007 )  
Organizer(s) : ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY & TCF  
Tournament Director : Zeki DEMİRCAN, Erencan GÜLER  
Chief Arbiter : FA ALİ ÖZER ( 34561919 )  
Arbiter : NA CEVAT ÖZTÜRK (34532986), NA KÖKSAL DEMİRKILIÇ (6366317), NA SALİH GÜZEL (34568735)  
Town : RADİSSON BLU HOTEL / ORDU  
Rating-Ø : 1235  
Date : 2018/04/12 To 2018/04/15  
   
Round 3 on 2018/04/13 at 13:00 TUR BİTİŞ SAATİ:16:25  
   
Board Ttl. SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT./CITY POINTS RESULT POINTS Ttl. SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT./CITY
1 ERDEN BERIL 1431 1181 TRABZON 2 0 - 1 2 ARNAS ENES BUGRA 1847 1791 ORDU
2 USLU SENIZ 1392   ORDU 2 0 - 1 2 YILDIZ TUNAHAN 1708 1450 ARTVİN
3 KURAL OĞUZHAN 1390   ORDU 2 ½ - ½ 2 BUYUK ECRIN EFSA 1666 1562 ORDU
4 JISHKARIANI EREKLE   1561 GÜRCİSTAN 2 ½ - ½ 2 KIR MEHMET METEHAN 1390   ORDU
5 YIGIT MELIH 1280   ORDU 2 0 - 1 2 YILMAZ YIGIT 1542 1280 MERSİN
6 OZTURK OMER 1523 1167 İZMİR 2 0 - 1 2 TEKTAS ONUR EFE 1390   SAMSUN
7 SEZGIN TALHA 1505 1323 TRABZON 2 1 - 0 2 YİĞİT BUĞRA 1273   ORDU
8 ERBAY GULSU 1260   ORDU 2 0 - 1 2 SHAPOVALOVI VASIKO   1464 GÜRCİSTAN
9 ASIKOGLU ENGIN CAN 1684 1408 KASTAMONU 1 - 0 GOK BARKAN 1234   ADANA
10 ÜNAL ONAT 1416   ORDU ½ - ½ GOL RUYA NISA 1205   ORDU
11 SEVGI MERTALI 1379 1353 SAMSUN 1 - 0 KELES MUHAMMET OKTEM 1403 1284 TRABZON
12 GUVEN HASAN KEREM 1224   TRABZON 0 - 1 GÖBEL ATABERK 1287   ORDU
13 YUKSEL OKTAY YIGIT 1515 1321 ARTVİN 1 1 - 0 GÖBEL GÖRKEM 1137   ORDU
14 YAVUZ AHMET ARIF 1211   SAMSUN 1 0 - 1 1 CELIK HAKAN 1467 1160 TRABZON
15 KARAGÖZ ERDEM 1199   ORDU 1 0 - 1 1 OZGEN EMIR UTKU 1455 1108 ORDU
16 DALSUNA ARDA 1180   SAMSUN 1 0 - 1 1 KOTAN MEHMET EMRE 1353   SAMSUN
17 ALAGOZ ZUMRA MERYEM 1347 1181 ORDU 1 ½ - ½ 1 NAMLI OĞUZ KAĞAN 1155   ORDU
18 GÖREN KAĞAN 1153   TRABZON 1 0 - 1 1 YILDIRIM ORHUN ALI 1340   TOKAT
19 ARSLAN GAYE 1325 1142 ORDU 1 1 - 0 1 BAYDAR BAŞAR 1149   SAMSUN
20 TAŞDEMİR DENİZ 1147   ORDU 1 0 - 1 1 DEMİR EFE ARDA 1319   ORDU
21 HANCI OSMAN TUNAY 1296 1025 TRABZON 1 ½ - ½ 1 KARADENİZ MEHMET EMİN 1128   ORDU
22 KELEŞ EFE 1275   ORDU 1 1 - 0 1 KARAKILINC UMAY SEZIN 1113   TOKAT
23 KURU CEMİL AYBERK 1099   ORDU 1 0 - 1 1 OZEN ULGEN ECE 1264   ELAZIĞ
24 GÜZEL KEREM 1086   ORDU 1 1 - 0 1 CINGOZ ISIL 1250 1110 MERSİN
25 ÇİÇEK EMİR ÇAĞAN     SAMSUN 1 0 - 1 1 YARDAK AYBUKE 1229   TRABZON
26 ŞEN ÖMER EDİZ     ORDU 1 0 - 1 1 GANİ REFİK EFE 1215   SAMSUN
27 SELÇUK CEREN 1215   SAMSUN 1 1 - 0 1 SARI DURSUN MEHMET 1061   ORDU
28 UZUN AYBUKE 1215   SAMSUN 1 1 - 0 1 ÖZGÜL YAĞIZ MUSTAFA     ORDU
29 AYDIN ECRİN SÜMEYYE     TRABZON ½ 0 - 1 1 SEVİLMİŞ YİĞİT MUSTAFA 1031   SAMSUN
30 KOCAMAN DORUK EFE 1447   ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 YILDIRAN GÖRKEM ALP 1063   ORDU
31 İNAL HAKAN KUTLUHAN 1049   ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 KELESOGLU AHMET 1212   ORDU
32 ÜSTÜN BORA 1168   SAMSUN 0 1 - 0 0 BASMACI MURAT     ORDU
33 CICEK HALIL OZAN 1163   ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 ÇALIŞKAN RIZA EREN     ORDU
34 BOSTANCI FATİH ALPER 1000   ORDU 0 1 - 0 0 KESKİN ESAT 1100   BOLU
35 DEMİROK BATUHAN     ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 KOCAMAN EREN 1094   ORDU
36 KÖSEYENER MEHMET EMİRHAN     ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 KILIÇASLAN CAVİT TAN 1078   SAMSUN
DEMİROK NİSANUR     ORDU 0 1 - - Tur    
                           
                           
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014