Dil Seçimi

English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayitliste

onlinekayit tr

OBB Logolar

GSB Logo 2015
 

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
2018 ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY, IV. INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT
UNDER 8 ( 2010-2011 )
Organizer(s) : ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY & TCF
Tournament Director : Zeki DEMİRCAN, Erencan GÜLER
Chief Arbiter : FA ALİ ÖZER ( 34561919 )
Arbiter : NA CEVAT ÖZTÜRK (34532986), NA KÖKSAL DEMİRKILIÇ (6366317), NA SALİH GÜZEL (34568735)
Town : RADİSSON BLU HOTEL / ORDU
Rating-Ø : 1078
Date : 2018/04/12 To 2018/04/15
 
Round 5 on 2018/04/14 at 10:00 TUR BİTİŞ SAATİ:12.15
Board SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT./CITY POINTS RESULT POINTS SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT./CITY
1 DUKSAL BURAK 1241   SİVAS 4 0 - 1 4 DURMUS CINAR 1428   ARTVİN
2 TSVERAVA BEKA   1187 GÜRCİSTAN 4 1 - 0 4 ARKAN EGE 1301   MERSİN
3 ULKU AHMET 1439 1190 İSTANBUL 1 - 0 BAYSAL ALI EREN 1204   ORDU
4 TUFAN KUZEY 1400   İSTANBUL 1 - 0 ILDIZ YIGIT EMRE 1240   TEKİRDAĞ
5 BUYUK EYMEN EREN 1466   ORDU 3 1 - 0 3 DEGIRMENCI ELIF SERRA 1100   TRABZON
6 GÜLER MEHMET BAHA 1099   SAMSUN 3 0 - 1 3 KAYNAR CAN TUNA 1276   TEKİRDAĞ
7 GÜNEŞ DENİZ EREN 1225   ORDU 3 0 - 1 3 ABALI EGE 1057   TOKAT
8 OZBEN DORUK ALP 1204 1119 SAMSUN 3 1 - 0 3 SARI DENIZ BERK 1081   KARS
9 YASAR DERIN SU 1074   SAMSUN 3 1 - 0 3 KURTYILMAZ KUZEY 1193   ANKARA
10 YAĞCI YAĞIZ 1051   TRABZON 3 1 - 0 3 SÖNMEZ OSMAN 1161   TRABZON
11 BOZKURT SEDEF 1012   ORDU 3 0 - 1 3 OZEN ELVIN NAZLI 1157   ELAZIĞ
12 HARMANSA KAGAN 1135   ELAZIĞ 3 1 - 0 3 KÖSEOĞLU ÖMER 1040   SAMSUN
13 KORKMAZ AHMET FURKAN     ORDU 3 1 - 0 3 KÜÇÜKBEKİR ATA YİĞİT 1129   TRABZON
14 GUL BATU 1126   ORDU 3 0 - 1 3 WAHBA DAVID GEORGE     EGYPT
15 KARAKILINC FATMA SIMAY 1184   TOKAT 0 - 1 KÜÇÜKER DEMİR 1245   GİRESUN
16 TAS OZGUR 1087   SAMSUN 1 - 0 2 GÜRLER DOĞUKAN 1157   ORDU
17 AYDIN AHMET EYMEN 1000   TRABZON 2 0 - 1 2 GÜNDOĞDU KAĞAN 1183   TOKAT
18 DEMIRHAN SAFIYE DOGA 1154   SİVAS 2 0 - 1 2 GURLER SAYIM AHMET 1000   ORDU
19 AKBULUT AZRA     ORDU 2 0 - 1 2 YAPICI ÖMER YUSUF 1149   GİRESUN
20 CIFTCI HAVVA ELVIN 1147   ELAZIĞ 2 1 - 0 2 YILMAZ TOPRAK YASİN 1000   ORDU
21 GANİ ASLI 1139   SAMSUN 2 1 - 0 2 AKTAŞ BATU     ORDU
22 GÜNAYDIN MEHMET EMİR     ORDU 2 1 - 0 2 KOTAN YUSUF EREN 1092   MARDİN
23 KUŞCU ZEYNEP ELA 1055   SAMSUN 2 0 - 1 2 BAŞ DENİZ     ORDU
24 YUCEKAYA ZEYNEP 1047   SİVAS 2 1 - 0 2 CITIR UYGAR ADA     ORDU
25 GULSUN KARLA 1038   İSTANBUL 2 0 - 1 2 GEÇİCİ MİRAÇ     GİRESUN
26 ÇETİN KEREM YAVUZ     TRABZON 2 0 - 1 2 YILMAZ GÖKTÜRK TAHA 1038   ORDU
27 TEKKE ALPER TARIK 1036   TRABZON 2 0 - 1 2 YİĞİT UĞUR     ORDU
28 ÇAMURLU AHMET EFE     ORDU 2 0 - 1 2 BAYRAM CINAR 1034   İSTANBUL
29 KÖPRÜLÜ BERKAY 1009   ORDU 2 0 - 1 2 ÇARKACI HÜSEYİN KEREM     ORDU
30 KARACA ATABEY KUTLU 1033   TOKAT 1 - 0 KIRIŞ RANA ÖZGE     ORDU
31 SÜRÜCÜ KEREM BERK     SAMSUN 0 - 1 ALEVLİ İBRAHİM MERT 1000   MERSİN
32 ÇAKI ERAY     GİRESUN 0 - 1 ZEREN BERKAY 1000   ORDU
33 GÜLER YİĞİT     ORDU 0 - 1 CİHAN TAHİR SALİH     ORDU
34 SOY RANA NİHAL     GİRESUN 1 1 - 0 1 DENİZ SUDENAZ     GİRESUN
35 GENÇ ATABEY     ORDU 1 1 - 0 1 UZUN YAVUZ KEMAL     SAMSUN
36 YILDIZ GÜLSU     ORDU 1 0 - 1 1 GÜNDÜZ GÖRKEM ENES     ORDU
37 YUCEKAYA MELIKE     SİVAS 1 1 - 0 1 IŞIKLI İBRAHİM EFE     ORDU
38 KILIÇ POLAT HAZAR     ORDU 1 1 - 0 1 YUVARLAK NEHİR     GİRESUN
39 ÇELENK BATUHAN     ORDU 1 1 - 0 1 KOÇ ALİ KAAN     SAMSUN
40 ŞAHİN CEYLİN     ORDU 1 1 - 0 1 SARİALİ ŞEVVAL ZEYNEP     TRABZON
41 ÇELİK ŞEVVAL CEMRE     GİRESUN 1 0 - 1 ½ SAĞLAM REYHAN 1185   ORDU
42 TURK ILGIN     TRABZON 0 1 - 0 0 AKDEMİR TUNA MERT     ORDU
43 ÇAKIR AYŞE GÜL     ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 EZER MEHMET     ORDU
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014