Dil Seçimi

English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)

banner_kayitliste

onlinekayit tr

OBB Logolar

GSB Logo 2015
 

  Excel Dosyasını Kaydet
2018 ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY, IV. INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT
UNDER 8 ( 2010-2011 )
Organizer(s) : ORDU METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY & TCF
Tournament Director : Zeki DEMİRCAN, Erencan GÜLER
Chief Arbiter : FA ALİ ÖZER ( 34561919 )
Arbiter : NA CEVAT ÖZTÜRK (34532986), NA KÖKSAL DEMİRKILIÇ (6366317), NA SALİH GÜZEL (34568735)
Town : RADİSSON BLU HOTEL / ORDU
Rating-Ø : 1078
Date : 2018/04/12 To 2018/04/15
 
Round 6 on 2018/04/14 at 16:00 TUR BİTİŞ SAATİ:18:20
 
Board SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT./CITY POINTS RESULT POINTS SURNAME NAME NRtg IRtg COUNT./CITY
1 DURMUS CINAR 1428   ARTVİN 5 0 - 1 5 TSVERAVA BEKA   1187 GÜRCİSTAN
2 TUFAN KUZEY 1400   İSTANBUL 0 - 1 ULKU AHMET 1439 1190 İSTANBUL
3 BUYUK EYMEN EREN 1466   ORDU 4 1 - 0 4 HARMANSA KAGAN 1135   ELAZIĞ
4 ARKAN EGE 1301   MERSİN 4 1 - 0 4 YASAR DERIN SU 1074   SAMSUN
5 KAYNAR CAN TUNA 1276   TEKİRDAĞ 4 1 - 0 4 YAĞCI YAĞIZ 1051   TRABZON
6 WAHBA DAVID GEORGE     EGYPT 4 0 - 1 4 DUKSAL BURAK 1241   SİVAS
7 ABALI EGE 1057   TOKAT 4 0 - 1 4 OZBEN DORUK ALP 1204 1119 SAMSUN
8 OZEN ELVIN NAZLI 1157   ELAZIĞ 4 1 - 0 4 KORKMAZ AHMET FURKAN     ORDU
9 KÜÇÜKER DEMİR 1245   GİRESUN ½ - ½ BAYSAL ALI EREN 1204   ORDU
10 ILDIZ YIGIT EMRE 1240   TEKİRDAĞ 0 - 1 TAS OZGUR 1087   SAMSUN
11 KÖSEOĞLU ÖMER 1040   SAMSUN 3 0 - 1 3 GÜNEŞ DENİZ EREN 1225   ORDU
12 SARI DENIZ BERK 1081   KARS 3 ½ - ½ 3 KURTYILMAZ KUZEY 1193   ANKARA
13 YILMAZ GÖKTÜRK TAHA 1038   ORDU 3 0 - 1 3 GÜNDOĞDU KAĞAN 1183   TOKAT
14 SÖNMEZ OSMAN 1161   TRABZON 3 1 - 0 3 YUCEKAYA ZEYNEP 1047   SİVAS
15 YAPICI ÖMER YUSUF 1149   GİRESUN 3 1 - 0 3 BAYRAM CINAR 1034   İSTANBUL
16 BAŞ DENİZ     ORDU 3 0 - 1 3 CIFTCI HAVVA ELVIN 1147   ELAZIĞ
17 GURLER SAYIM AHMET 1000   ORDU 3 0 - 1 3 GANİ ASLI 1139   SAMSUN
18 KÜÇÜKBEKİR ATA YİĞİT 1129   TRABZON 3 1 - 0 3 GÜNAYDIN MEHMET EMİR     ORDU
19 GEÇİCİ MİRAÇ     GİRESUN 3 ½ - ½ 3 GUL BATU 1126   ORDU
20 DEGIRMENCI ELIF SERRA 1100   TRABZON 3 0 - 1 3 BOZKURT SEDEF 1012   ORDU
21 YİĞİT UĞUR     ORDU 3 0 - 1 3 GÜLER MEHMET BAHA 1099   SAMSUN
22 ÇARKACI HÜSEYİN KEREM     ORDU 3 0 - 1 KARAKILINC FATMA SIMAY 1184   TOKAT
23 ZEREN BERKAY 1000   ORDU 0 - 1 KARACA ATABEY KUTLU 1033   TOKAT
24 CİHAN TAHİR SALİH     ORDU 0 - 1 ALEVLİ İBRAHİM MERT 1000   MERSİN
25 GÜRLER DOĞUKAN 1157   ORDU 2 1 - 0 2 GENÇ ATABEY     ORDU
26 AKTAŞ BATU     ORDU 2 0 - 1 2 DEMIRHAN SAFIYE DOGA 1154   SİVAS
27 KOTAN YUSUF EREN 1092   MARDİN 2 + - - 2 KILIÇ POLAT HAZAR     ORDU
28 CITIR UYGAR ADA     ORDU 2 0 - 1 2 KUŞCU ZEYNEP ELA 1055   SAMSUN
29 GÜNDÜZ GÖRKEM ENES     ORDU 2 0 - 1 2 GULSUN KARLA 1038   İSTANBUL
30 SOY RANA NİHAL     GİRESUN 2 0 - 1 2 TEKKE ALPER TARIK 1036   TRABZON
31 KÖPRÜLÜ BERKAY 1009   ORDU 2 0 - 1 2 YUCEKAYA MELIKE     SİVAS
32 ÇAMURLU AHMET EFE     ORDU 2 1 - 0 2 AYDIN AHMET EYMEN 1000   TRABZON
33 YILMAZ TOPRAK YASİN 1000   ORDU 2 1 - 0 2 ÇELENK BATUHAN     ORDU
34 ŞAHİN CEYLİN     ORDU 2 0 - 1 2 AKBULUT AZRA     ORDU
35 GÜLER YİĞİT     ORDU 0 - 1 2 ÇETİN KEREM YAVUZ     TRABZON
36 SAĞLAM REYHAN 1185   ORDU 1 - 0 SÜRÜCÜ KEREM BERK     SAMSUN
37 KIRIŞ RANA ÖZGE     ORDU ½ - ½ ÇAKI ERAY     GİRESUN
38 UZUN YAVUZ KEMAL     SAMSUN 1 1 - 0 1 DENİZ SUDENAZ     GİRESUN
39 EZER MEHMET     ORDU 1 1 - 0 1 TURK ILGIN     TRABZON
40 YUVARLAK NEHİR     GİRESUN 1 1 - 0 1 IŞIKLI İBRAHİM EFE     ORDU
41 KOÇ ALİ KAAN     SAMSUN 1 1 - 0 1 YILDIZ GÜLSU     ORDU
42 SARİALİ ŞEVVAL ZEYNEP     TRABZON 1 1 - 0 1 ÇELİK ŞEVVAL CEMRE     GİRESUN
43 AKDEMİR TUNA MERT     ORDU 0 0 - 1 0 ÇAKIR AYŞE GÜL     ORDU
Turkish Chess Federation © 2014